Template:FlyingBirdAsukaMedleyNavBox: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|rowspan="2" style="width: 0%;"| | |rowspan="2" style="width: 0%;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[AcFun Medley Black]] • [[AcFun Medley Orange]] • [[AcFun Medley Red]] • [[Forever AcFun Medley]] • [[AcFun Medley 2015 | |style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[AcFun Medley Black]] • [[AcFun Medley Orange]] • [[AcFun Medley Red]] • [[Forever AcFun Medley]] • [[AcFun Medley 2015]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background: #efefef" | [[:Category:Medleys by I'm so Happy Beep Association|Made by I'm so Happy Beep Association]] (Mainly) | !style="background: #efefef" | [[:Category:Medleys by I'm so Happy Beep Association|Made by I'm so Happy Beep Association]] (Mainly) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[The OTOMAD Remix|2013 I'm so Happy Kichiku Medley]] • [[2014 I'm so Happy Kichiku Medley]] • [[2015 I'm so Happy Kichiku Medley]] • [[2017 I'm so Happy Kichiku Medley]] | |style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[The OTOMAD Remix|2013 I'm so Happy Kichiku Medley]] • [[2014 I'm so Happy Kichiku Medley]] • [[2015 I'm so Happy Kichiku Medley]] • [[2017 I'm so Happy Kichiku Medley]] | ||
|- | |||
!style="background: #efefef" | Others | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[AcFun Medley - Chrono Cross]] | |||
|} | |} | ||