Template:FlyingBirdAsukaMedleyNavBox: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| align="center" class="linksnowrap" style="width: 100%; clear: both; background-color: #ffffff; border-width: thin; border-style: solid; border-color: #bebebe; padding: 0em 0em 0em 0.3em;"
{| align="center" class="linksnowrap" style="width: 100%; clear: both; background-color: #ffffff; border-width: thin; border-style: solid; border-color: #bebebe; padding: 0em 0em 0em 0.3em;"
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.1em; background-color: #efefef; color: #000000; font-size: small"| '''[[:Category:Medleys as AcFun Spring Festival Gala Program|Medleys from AcFun Spring Festival Gala Program]]'''
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.1em; background-color: #efefef; color: #000000; font-size: small"| '''[[:Category:Medleys as AcFun Spring Festival Gala Program|Medleys for AcFun Spring Festival Gala]]'''
|rowspan="2" style="width: 0%;"|  
|rowspan="2" style="width: 0%;"|  
|-
|-
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[AcFun Medley Black]] • [[AcFun Medley Orange]] • [[AcFun Medley Red]] • [[Forever AcFun Medley]] • [[AcFun Medley 2015]] • [[Chrono Cross]]
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[AcFun Medley Black]] • [[AcFun Medley Orange]] • [[AcFun Medley Red]] • [[Forever AcFun Medley]] • [[AcFun Medley 2015]] • [[Asian Hit Songs Medley]]
|-
|-
!style="background: #efefef" | [[:Category:Medleys by I'm so Happy Beep Association|Made by I'm so Happy Beep Association]] (Mainly)
!style="background: #efefef" | [[:Category:Medleys by I'm so Happy Beep Association|Made by I'm so Happy Beep Association]] (Mainly)
|-
|-
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[The OTOMAD Remix|2013 I'm so Happy Kichiku Medley]] • [[2014 I'm so Happy Kichiku Medley]] • [[2015 I'm so Happy Kichiku Medley]] [[2017 I'm so Happy Kichiku Medley]]
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[2015 I'm so Happy Guichu Medley]] • [[2017 I'm so Happy Guichu Medley]] • [[2022 I'm so Happy Guichu Medley]]
|-
!style="background: #efefef" | Medleys for Anniversaries of the Establishment of AcFun Website
|-
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|⑨th: [[AcFun Medley - Chrono Cross]]<br>⑫th: [[Golden Age Medley]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 19:46, 1 March 2023