ULTiM∧TE: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43 Created page with '{{SongInfoBox | name = ULTiMΛTE | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = N/A | englishname = "ULTIMATE" | originalartist = TËЯRA (jun & NAOKI) | source = Beatmania IIDX RE…' |
m →top: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{SongInfoBox | {{SongInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = N/A | | kanjiname = N/A | ||
| romajiname = N/A | | romajiname = N/A | ||
| englishname = " | | englishname = "ULTiMΛTE" | ||
| originalartist = TËЯRA (jun & NAOKI) | | originalartist = TËЯRA (jun & NAOKI) | ||
| source = | | source = [[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
| videourl = | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm3684503 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Medleys that use this song== | ==Medleys that use this song== | ||
*[[Kakkoii Kyoku Arrange Medley]] | |||
==Lyrics== | ==Lyrics== | ||
{|style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|欲望と因果の狭間で 均衡を失い | |||
|- | |||
|脆くも崩れ落ちて行く 儚き星(いのち)よ | |||
|- | |||
|空は燃え 水は汚れ 大地さえ朽ち果て | |||
|- | |||
|今更 守るモノなど 何処に存在するのか? | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|どれ程の哀しみの中 祈りを捧げた? | |||
|- | |||
|届かぬと知りながら… | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|愛する 痛みを 知らない | |||
|- | |||
|絶え間ない 涙さえ 見えない | |||
|- | |||
|狂った世界に生まれて 運命を握るこの手を | |||
|- | |||
|只 憎んでいた | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Ah...この世界の果てに、煌く星を数える、君… | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|『どうして、此の力がある?』 | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|その意味を 探し続けていた | |||
|- | |||
|やっと今 初めて気付いた | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|『只、君を守る為』 | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|その為に 全てを抱いて 駆け抜けて行く | |||
|- | |||
|二度と離さない! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|巡り逢えた | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Source== | ==Source== | ||
* Lyrics from | * Lyrics from [http://vjarmy.com/wiki/index.php/Main_Page| RemyWiki]. | ||
[[Category:Songs]] | [[Category:Songs]] | ||
[[Category:Beatmania]] | [[Category:Beatmania]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:09, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "ULTiMΛTE" |
| Original Artist | TËЯRA (jun & NAOKI) |
| Source | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm3684503 |
Medleys that use this song
Lyrics
| 欲望と因果の狭間で 均衡を失い |
| 脆くも崩れ落ちて行く 儚き星(いのち)よ |
| 空は燃え 水は汚れ 大地さえ朽ち果て |
| 今更 守るモノなど 何処に存在するのか? |
| どれ程の哀しみの中 祈りを捧げた? |
| 届かぬと知りながら… |
| 愛する 痛みを 知らない |
| 絶え間ない 涙さえ 見えない |
| 狂った世界に生まれて 運命を握るこの手を |
| 只 憎んでいた |
| Ah...この世界の果てに、煌く星を数える、君… |
| 『どうして、此の力がある?』 |
| その意味を 探し続けていた |
| やっと今 初めて気付いた |
| 『只、君を守る為』 |
| その為に 全てを抱いて 駆け抜けて行く |
| 二度と離さない! |
| 巡り逢えた |
Source
- Lyrics from RemyWiki.