User:Arcorann/Medley Index: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[Kumikyoku]]||{{nico|sm500873}}||しも||2007-06-23||100-180||10:46||10:30 | |[[Kumikyoku]]||{{nico|sm500873}}||しも||2007-06-23||100-180||10:46||10:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gotta-ni Medley]]||{{nico|sm910585}}||16/SNOW||2007-08-25||130-180||3:14||3:14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kumikyoku 'Nijigen' (original)||{{nico|sm978589}}||BUI||2007-09-03||???||11:01||1_:__ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Monogatari]] (original)||{{nico|sm1023673}}||しも||2007-09-09||74.5-???||26:52||26:46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Urakumikyoku]]||{{nico|sm1071936}}||峅井はで||2007-09-16||96-180<!-- 96 -> 180 -> 150 -> 100 -->||6:46||6:46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kousoku Medley]]|| ||FLAG||2009-01-22||300||10:00||9:56 | |[[Monogatari]] (revised)||{{nico|sm1089391}}||しも||2007-09-18||74.5-???||25:34||25:27 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ura no Ura Ongakusai]]||{{nico|sm1089663}}||くちばし||2007-09-18||112?-172||10:40||10:34 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ura no Ura no Urakumikyoku]]||{{nico|sm1116383}}||Leiverra||2007-09-22||90-160||6:53||6:52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Suzumiya Haruhi no Henkyoku]]||{{nico|sm1169654}}||だんぼーる||2007-09-29||88-176 (90-176)<!-- 90-176-130-100 -->||4:14||4:13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Medley of Masterpiece]]||{{nico|sm1425029}}||Re:nG||2007-11-01||130-190?||13:49||13:47 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kamikyoku Medley]]||{{nico|sm1658643}}||BUI||2007-11-30||15x?-172?||13:xx||13:xx | |||
|- | |||
|[[NicoPoi ver0.2]]||{{nico|sm1978736}} <br /> {{nico|sm1988693}}||HAJIME||2008-01-08 <br /> 2008-01-09||90-180 (???-180)||11:46|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gocchani]]||{{nico|sm3961769}}||16/SNOW||2008-07-14||87.5-180 (175-180)<!-- change is between Hare Hare Yukai and Uninstall -->||12:19||12:15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nicomix|Chotto Tension no Agaru Medley]]||{{nico|sm4501281}}||煮込みP||2008-09-02||174||14:49||14:46 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sagyou ni Shuuchuu Shitemiro Medley]]||{{nico|sm5352998}}|| ||2008-11-25||64.5-800||50:00||50:00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kousoku Medley]]||{{nico|nm5916826}}||FLAG||2009-01-22||300||10:00||9:56 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yaminabe Medley]]||{{nico|sm6522197}}||戦国||2009-03-23|| ||19:53|| | |[[Yaminabe Medley]]||{{nico|sm6522197}}||戦国||2009-03-23|| ||19:53|| | ||
| Line 27: | Line 47: | ||
|[[Yaminabe Medley Daisakari]]||{{nico|sm6837942}}||戦国||2009-04-04||92-196 (160-196)||15:58||15:54 | |[[Yaminabe Medley Daisakari]]||{{nico|sm6837942}}||戦国||2009-04-04||92-196 (160-196)||15:58||15:54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[360 Shousetsu Kumikyoku]]||{{nico|sm6961848}}||ぞなもし||2009-05-06||???-158.9||9:45|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kirei na Kumikyoku]]|| || ||2009-06-03||133||9:21||8:41 | |[[Choukessen]]||{{nico|sm7151880}}||FLAG||2009-05-25||100-400 (200)||33:44||33:39 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kirei na Kumikyoku]]||{{nico|sm7233587}}||DC||2009-06-03||133||9:21||8:41 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kaisoku Kumikyoku]]||{{nico|sm7612827}}||戦国||2009-07-12||200||14:22 | |[[Kaisoku Kumikyoku]]||{{nico|sm7612827}}||戦国||2009-07-12||200||14:22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[RGB]]||{{nico|sm7872889}}||ぞなもし||2009-08-08||140-182||12:21||12:14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kumikyoku Tettsui]]|| || ||2010-01-11||xx-xxx||37:52||37:46 | |[[Nico-Nico X-MIX]]||{{nico|sm8369811}}||ルノレ||2009-09-29||196||6:39||6:36 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Konton Jiyuusou]]||{{nico|sm8579744}}||FLAG||2009-10-22|| ||47:45||47:32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Toaru Kamikyoku no MP3]]||{{nico|sm8894728}}||戦国||2009-11-24|| ||29:49||29:33 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kumikyoku Tettsui]]||sm9358595||二上幽||2010-01-11||xx-xxx||37:52||37:46 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moesakaru]]||{{nico|sm10133993}}||二上幽||2010-03-24||xx-xxx||19:48||19:4_ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kyuukou Kumikyoku]]||{{nico|sm11958369}}||戦国||2010-09-02||112-360 (184-360)||19:38||19:34 | |[[Kyuukou Kumikyoku]]||{{nico|sm11958369}}||戦国||2010-09-02||112-360 (184-360)||19:38||19:34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kakenukeru Nico Nico Douga]]|| ||M.Iz|2010-10-01||192 | |[[Kakenukeru Nico Nico Douga]]||{{nico|sm12284329}}||M.Iz||2010-10-01||1xx | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sprint]]||{{nico|sm14571774}}||M.Iz||2011-05-27||172 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nico St*]]||{{nico|sm15422514}}||戦国||2011-08-26|| ||16:00||15:xx | |||
|- | |||
|[[NicoPoi 2]]||{{nico|sm18041110}}||HAJIME||2012-06-08||90?-190||16:55||16:44 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nico Teki Tokkyuu Kumikyoku]]||{{nico|sm18918885}}||戦国||2012-09-19|| ||11:50||11:xx | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kakenukeru Gocha Maze Medley]]||{{nico|sm19365380}}||M.Iz||2010-10-01||192||7:45||7:39 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration]]||{{nico|sm18639234}}||銀河P+11||2012-08-17||192||25:25||25:__ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:20, 13 August 2024
| Medley | Video | Composer | Date | BPM range | Length (video) | Length (silence to silence) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chuudoku no Kata e Okuru Ikkyoku | sm405303 | しも | 2007-06-05 | 178 | 4:56 | 4:55 |
| Kumikyoku | sm500873 | しも | 2007-06-23 | 100-180 | 10:46 | 10:30 |
| Gotta-ni Medley | sm910585 | 16/SNOW | 2007-08-25 | 130-180 | 3:14 | 3:14 |
| Kumikyoku 'Nijigen' (original) | sm978589 | BUI | 2007-09-03 | ??? | 11:01 | 1_:__ |
| Monogatari (original) | sm1023673 | しも | 2007-09-09 | 74.5-??? | 26:52 | 26:46 |
| Urakumikyoku | sm1071936 | 峅井はで | 2007-09-16 | 96-180 | 6:46 | 6:46 |
| Monogatari (revised) | sm1089391 | しも | 2007-09-18 | 74.5-??? | 25:34 | 25:27 |
| Ura no Ura Ongakusai | sm1089663 | くちばし | 2007-09-18 | 112?-172 | 10:40 | 10:34 |
| Ura no Ura no Urakumikyoku | sm1116383 | Leiverra | 2007-09-22 | 90-160 | 6:53 | 6:52 |
| Suzumiya Haruhi no Henkyoku | sm1169654 | だんぼーる | 2007-09-29 | 88-176 (90-176) | 4:14 | 4:13 |
| Medley of Masterpiece | sm1425029 | Re:nG | 2007-11-01 | 130-190? | 13:49 | 13:47 |
| Kamikyoku Medley | sm1658643 | BUI | 2007-11-30 | 15x?-172? | 13:xx | 13:xx |
| NicoPoi ver0.2 | sm1978736 sm1988693 |
HAJIME | 2008-01-08 2008-01-09 |
90-180 (???-180) | 11:46 | |
| Gocchani | sm3961769 | 16/SNOW | 2008-07-14 | 87.5-180 (175-180) | 12:19 | 12:15 |
| Chotto Tension no Agaru Medley | sm4501281 | 煮込みP | 2008-09-02 | 174 | 14:49 | 14:46 |
| Sagyou ni Shuuchuu Shitemiro Medley | sm5352998 | 2008-11-25 | 64.5-800 | 50:00 | 50:00 | |
| Kousoku Medley | nm5916826 | FLAG | 2009-01-22 | 300 | 10:00 | 9:56 |
| Yaminabe Medley | sm6522197 | 戦国 | 2009-03-23 | 19:53 | ||
| Yaminabe Medley Daisakari | sm6837942 | 戦国 | 2009-04-04 | 92-196 (160-196) | 15:58 | 15:54 |
| 360 Shousetsu Kumikyoku | sm6961848 | ぞなもし | 2009-05-06 | ???-158.9 | 9:45 | |
| Choukessen | sm7151880 | FLAG | 2009-05-25 | 100-400 (200) | 33:44 | 33:39 |
| Kirei na Kumikyoku | sm7233587 | DC | 2009-06-03 | 133 | 9:21 | 8:41 |
| Kaisoku Kumikyoku | sm7612827 | 戦国 | 2009-07-12 | 200 | 14:22 | |
| RGB | sm7872889 | ぞなもし | 2009-08-08 | 140-182 | 12:21 | 12:14 |
| Nico-Nico X-MIX | sm8369811 | ルノレ | 2009-09-29 | 196 | 6:39 | 6:36 |
| Konton Jiyuusou | sm8579744 | FLAG | 2009-10-22 | 47:45 | 47:32 | |
| Toaru Kamikyoku no MP3 | sm8894728 | 戦国 | 2009-11-24 | 29:49 | 29:33 | |
| Kumikyoku Tettsui | sm9358595 | 二上幽 | 2010-01-11 | xx-xxx | 37:52 | 37:46 |
| Moesakaru | sm10133993 | 二上幽 | 2010-03-24 | xx-xxx | 19:48 | 19:4_ |
| Kyuukou Kumikyoku | sm11958369 | 戦国 | 2010-09-02 | 112-360 (184-360) | 19:38 | 19:34 |
| Kakenukeru Nico Nico Douga | sm12284329 | M.Iz | 2010-10-01 | 1xx | ||
| Sprint | sm14571774 | M.Iz | 2011-05-27 | 172 | ||
| Nico St* | sm15422514 | 戦国 | 2011-08-26 | 16:00 | 15:xx | |
| NicoPoi 2 | sm18041110 | HAJIME | 2012-06-08 | 90?-190 | 16:55 | 16:44 |
| Nico Teki Tokkyuu Kumikyoku | sm18918885 | 戦国 | 2012-09-19 | 11:50 | 11:xx | |
| Kakenukeru Gocha Maze Medley | sm19365380 | M.Iz | 2010-10-01 | 192 | 7:45 | 7:39 |
| Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration | sm18639234 | 銀河P+11 | 2012-08-17 | 192 | 25:25 | 25:__ |