Template:FlyingBirdAsukaMedleyNavBox: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" class="linksnowrap" style="width: 100%; clear: both; background-color: #ffffff; border-width: thin; border-style: solid; border-color: #bebebe; padding: 0em 0em 0em 0.3em;" | {| align="center" class="linksnowrap" style="width: 100%; clear: both; background-color: #ffffff; border-width: thin; border-style: solid; border-color: #bebebe; padding: 0em 0em 0em 0.3em;" | ||
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.1em; background-color: #efefef; color: #000000; font-size: small"| '''[[:Category:AcFun | |style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.1em; background-color: #efefef; color: #000000; font-size: small"| '''[[:Category:Medleys as AcFun Spring Festival Gala Program|Medleys for AcFun Spring Festival Gala]]''' | ||
|rowspan="2" style="width: 0%;"| | |rowspan="2" style="width: 0%;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[AcFun Medley Black]] • [[AcFun Medley Orange]] • [[AcFun Medley Red]] • [[Forever AcFun Medley]] • [[AcFun Medley 2015]] • [[ | |style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[AcFun Medley Black]] • [[AcFun Medley Orange]] • [[AcFun Medley Red]] • [[Forever AcFun Medley]] • [[AcFun Medley 2015]] • [[Asian Hit Songs Medley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="background: #efefef" | [[:Category:Medleys by I'm so Happy Beep Association|Made by I'm so Happy Beep Association]] (Mainly) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[ | |style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[2015 I'm so Happy Guichu Medley]] • [[2017 I'm so Happy Guichu Medley]] • [[2022 I'm so Happy Guichu Medley]] | ||
|- | |||
!style="background: #efefef" | Medleys for Anniversaries of the Establishment of AcFun Website | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|⑨th: [[AcFun Medley - Chrono Cross]]<br>⑫th: [[Golden Age Medley]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:46, 1 March 2023
| Medleys for AcFun Spring Festival Gala | |
| AcFun Medley Black • AcFun Medley Orange • AcFun Medley Red • Forever AcFun Medley • AcFun Medley 2015 • Asian Hit Songs Medley | |
| Made by I'm so Happy Beep Association (Mainly) | |
|---|---|
| 2015 I'm so Happy Guichu Medley • 2017 I'm so Happy Guichu Medley • 2022 I'm so Happy Guichu Medley | |
| Medleys for Anniversaries of the Establishment of AcFun Website | |
| ⑨th: AcFun Medley - Chrono Cross ⑫th: Golden Age Medley |