Louder & Prouder (Picco Elektro Remix): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "IT IS A good song[Meledy of YTPMV<nowiki>blablabla ---- Dodod</nowiki>t]]" |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{SongInfoBox | |||
---- | | kanjiname = N/A | ||
| romajiname = N/A | |||
| englishname = "Louder & Prouder (Picco Elektro Remix)" | |||
| originalartist = Brooklyn Bounce vs. Sample Rippers | |||
| source = Song by Brooklyn Bounce vs. Sample Rippers | |||
| videourl = https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZdaKbYUiQvQ | |||
}} | |||
==Medleys that use this song== | |||
* [[Medley of YTPMV]] | |||
* [[Remake of Medley of YTPMV]] | |||
* [[YTPMD]] | |||
* [[Remake of YTPMD]] | |||
* [[A-Side of YTPMV]] | |||
* [[N's BOX]] | |||
==Lyrics== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|Paris | |||
|- | |||
|London | |||
|- | |||
|New York | |||
|- | |||
|San Francisco | |||
|- | |||
|Hamburg | |||
|- | |||
|Berlin | |||
|- | |||
|Sydney | |||
|- | |||
|Brooklyn Bounce and Sample Rippers | |||
|- | |||
|Everybody in the place, get ready | |||
|- | |||
|Check this out | |||
|- | |||
|Let the bass kick | |||
|- | |||
|Loud and proud | |||
|- | |||
|Sample Rippers and Brooklyn Bounce | |||
|- | |||
|Loud and proud | |||
|- | |||
|Paris | |||
|- | |||
|London | |||
|- | |||
|New York | |||
|- | |||
|San Francisco | |||
|- | |||
|Hamburg | |||
|- | |||
|Berlin | |||
|- | |||
|Louder and prouder | |||
|- | |||
|Get some lower satisfaction | |||
|- | |||
|Let's go | |||
|- | |||
|Ha ha | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 18:17, 20 March 2022
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Louder & Prouder (Picco Elektro Remix)" |
| Original Artist | Brooklyn Bounce vs. Sample Rippers |
| Source | Song by Brooklyn Bounce vs. Sample Rippers |
| Original Video URL | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZdaKbYUiQvQ |
Medleys that use this song
Lyrics
| Paris |
| London |
| New York |
| San Francisco |
| Hamburg |
| Berlin |
| Sydney |
| Brooklyn Bounce and Sample Rippers |
| Everybody in the place, get ready |
| Check this out |
| Let the bass kick |
| Loud and proud |
| Sample Rippers and Brooklyn Bounce |
| Loud and proud |
| Paris |
| London |
| New York |
| San Francisco |
| Hamburg |
| Berlin |
| Louder and prouder |
| Get some lower satisfaction |
| Let's go |
| Ha ha |