User:SleepyD: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>SleepyD New userpage! |
imported>SleepyD draft of heroes |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
*35: [http://www5.atwiki.jp/hmiku/pages/4162.html ダブルラリアット] | *35: [http://www5.atwiki.jp/hmiku/pages/4162.html ダブルラリアット] | ||
*37: [http://www5.atwiki.jp/hmiku/pages/3438.html 炉心融解] | *37: [http://www5.atwiki.jp/hmiku/pages/3438.html 炉心融解] | ||
Chaos section: | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''43 - HEROES(chaos mix)''' | |||
|- | |||
|Konaaaaaaaayukiiiiiiiii | |||
|Endless rain | |||
|- | |||
|kokoro made shiroku | |||
|fall on my heart | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Uninstall | |||
|- | |||
|Uninstall | |||
|True my heart kimi wo chikaku de | |||
|- | |||
|Kono hoshi no musuu no | |||
|Sugu ni yobimashou onmyouji | |||
|- | |||
|Kirai kirai | |||
|Pittan tanta mojipittan | |||
|- | |||
|loving... | |||
|Okkusenman okkusenman | |||
|Tamashii wo yobi samase | |||
|- | |||
|Gacha gacha kyuuto figyuato | |||
|Ureshisa o atsumeyou | |||
|- | |||
|Kono mi no kagiri ni | |||
|- | |||
|Moyasu wa hageshiku | |||
|You are the prince of tennis! | |||
|- | |||
|Anata wa ima doko de nani wo shite imasu ka? | |||
|Motte ike! Saigo ni waracchau no wa atashi no hazu | |||
|- | |||
|Missing Erin song | |||
|- | |||
|Taosenai yo ano tasumaki nankai yattemo yokerenai | |||
|Ichiban daisuki na watashi ni naritai | |||
|- | |||
|(Dakara) MELT toketeshimaisou suki da | |||
|Little busters | |||
|God knows | |||
|Cheeta man | |||
|Ichimannen to nisennen mae kara aishiteru | |||
|- | |||
|Miku miku ni shite aggeru | |||
|caramelldansen | |||
|UN Owen | |||
|Makka na chikai | |||
|- | |||
|'''!!!not finished yet!!!''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 02:02, 20 June 2009
Welcome to my user page.
As of now, I plan on editing Nanairo as soon as I get a good feel for this wiki.
And below here.... I think I'll use this space to just dump links I may or may not find useful in editing said article.
Vocaloid lyrics (In Kanji)
- 01: ブラック★ロックシューター
- 07: ダンシング☆サムライ
- 20: celluloid
- 21: 初音ミクの消失 -DEAD END-
- 27: ワールドイズマイン
- 35: ダブルラリアット
- 37: 炉心融解
Chaos section:
| 43 - HEROES(chaos mix) | ||||
| Konaaaaaaaayukiiiiiiiii | Endless rain | |||
| kokoro made shiroku | fall on my heart | |||
| Uninstall | ||||
| Uninstall | True my heart kimi wo chikaku de | |||
| Kono hoshi no musuu no | Sugu ni yobimashou onmyouji | |||
| Kirai kirai | Pittan tanta mojipittan | |||
| loving... | Okkusenman okkusenman | Tamashii wo yobi samase | ||
| Gacha gacha kyuuto figyuato | Ureshisa o atsumeyou | |||
| Kono mi no kagiri ni | ||||
| Moyasu wa hageshiku | You are the prince of tennis! | |||
| Anata wa ima doko de nani wo shite imasu ka? | Motte ike! Saigo ni waracchau no wa atashi no hazu | |||
| Missing Erin song | ||||
| Taosenai yo ano tasumaki nankai yattemo yokerenai | Ichiban daisuki na watashi ni naritai | |||
| (Dakara) MELT toketeshimaisou suki da | Little busters | God knows | Cheeta man | Ichimannen to nisennen mae kara aishiteru |
| Miku miku ni shite aggeru | caramelldansen | UN Owen | Makka na chikai | |
| !!!not finished yet!!! | ||||