Louder & Prouder (Picco Elektro Remix): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|Paris | |Paris | ||
|- | |||
|London | |London | ||
|- | |||
|New York | |New York | ||
|- | |||
|San Francisco | |San Francisco | ||
|- | |||
|Hamburg | |Hamburg | ||
|- | |||
|Berlin | |Berlin | ||
|- | |||
|Sydney | |Sydney | ||
|- | |||
|Brooklyn Bounce and Sample Rippers | |Brooklyn Bounce and Sample Rippers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Everybody in the place, get ready | |Everybody in the place, get ready | ||
|- | |||
|Check this out | |Check this out | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 31: | Line 39: | ||
|Loud and proud | |Loud and proud | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sample Rippers and Brooklyn Bounce | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Loud and proud | |Loud and proud | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Paris | |Paris | ||
|- | |||
|London | |London | ||
|- | |||
|New York | |New York | ||
|- | |||
|San Francisco | |San Francisco | ||
|- | |||
|Hamburg | |Hamburg | ||
|- | |||
|Berlin | |Berlin | ||
|- | |||
|Louder and prouder | |Louder and prouder | ||
|- | |||
|Get some lower satisfaction | |Get some lower satisfaction | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 08:19, 1 April 2021
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Louder & Prouder (Picco Elektro Remix)" |
| Original Artist | Brooklyn Bounce vs. Sample Rippers |
| Source | Song by Brooklyn Bounce vs. Sample Rippers |
| Original Video URL | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZdaKbYUiQvQ |
Medleys that use this song
Lyrics
| Paris |
| London |
| New York |
| San Francisco |
| Hamburg |
| Berlin |
| Sydney |
| Brooklyn Bounce and Sample Rippers |
| Everybody in the place, get ready |
| Check this out |
| Let the bass kick |
| Loud and proud |
| Sample Rippers and Brooklyn Bounce |
| Loud and proud |
| Paris |
| London |
| New York |
| San Francisco |
| Hamburg |
| Berlin |
| Louder and prouder |
| Get some lower satisfaction |
| Let's go |
| Ha ha |