Cirque du Soleil Medley Kai: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
| Line 173: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"| | | colspan="4"| | ||
===Act V: Manipulating Masterminds=== | |||
== | |- | ||
|29 | |||
|20:12 | |||
|[[Mutation]] | |||
|Amaluna | |||
|- | |||
[[ | |30 | ||
[[ | |20:34 | ||
[[ | |[{Kalandero]] | ||
|Alegria/Alegria: In a New Light | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|21:09 | |||
|[[Superstar I]] | |||
|Koozå | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|21:46 | |||
|[[Superstar II]] | |||
|Koozå | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|22:16 | |||
|[[Arlequin]] | |||
|Saltimbanco | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|22:40 | |||
|[[Emballa]] | |||
|Varekai | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|23:10 | |||
|[[Rivage]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"| | |||
===Act VI: Heating Up=== | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
|[[Le Feu]] | |||
|Alegria | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kernoon's Fire]] | |||
|ZED | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
| | |||
|[[Terre Aride]] | |||
|<<O>> | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
| | |||
|[[Aequor Oris]] | |||
|ZAIA | |||
| colspan="4"| | |||
===Act VII: Weird and Wonderful=== | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
|[[Carimbo da Creatura]] | |||
|OvO | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
| | |||
|[[Reaching Up]] | |||
|ZED | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|En Ville/Frisco | |||
|Mystere | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
| | |||
|[[Bombarde]] | |||
|Dralion | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
|[[Junoon]] | |||
|Kooza | |||
===Act VIII: Smooth as Silk=== | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
|[[Blue Silk]] | |||
|ZED | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
| | |||
|[[Miracula Aternitaltis]] | |||
|Dralion | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
| | |||
|[[Taruka]] | |||
|Alegria/Alegria: In a New Light | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
| | |||
|[[Reve Rouge]] | |||
|La Nouba | |||
Revision as of 11:02, 6 July 2023
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Cirque Show | ||||
Prologue | |||||||
| 01 | 00:04 | Le Funambule | Le Magie Continue | ||||
Act I: Ouverture | |||||||
| 02 | 01:56 | Atmadja | Quidam | ||||
| 03 | 03:04 | Reveil | Quidam/Journey of Man | ||||
| 04 | 03:21 | Ouverture/Ramsani | Mystère | ||||
| 05 | 05:11 | L'innocent | Koozå | ||||
| 06 | 05:32 | Dancing Ants | VOLTA | ||||
| 07 | 06:00 | First Incantation | ZED | ||||
| 08 | 06:44 | Once Upon a Time | La Nouba | ||||
| 09 | 07:01 | A Tale | La Nouba | ||||
| 10 | 08:07 | Pageant | KÀ | ||||
| 11 | 08:34 | Bella Donna Twist | Kurios | ||||
| 12 | 08:56 | Debbie/Journey of Man | «O»/Journey of Man | ||||
Act II: Wheel it In | |||||||
| 13 | 10:02 | Ena Fee Alyne | Amaluna | ||||
| 14 | 11:00 | Distorted | La Nouba | ||||
| 15 | 11:23 | Incantation | Quidam | ||||
| 16 | 11:50 | Anneaux | Corteo | ||||
| 17 | 12:44 | Koumaya | Totem | ||||
| 18 | 13:08 | Flores en el Desierto | Luzia | ||||
Act III: High on the Wire | |||||||
| 19 | 13:37 | Super Hero | OvO | ||||
| 20 | 14:07 | High Temptation | ZED | ||||
| 21 | 15:01 | Alambre Alto | Koozå | ||||
| 22 | 15:30 | El cielo sabrà | Corteo | ||||
| 23 | 16:04 | Liama | La Nouba | ||||
Act IV: Banquine Blunders | |||||||
| 24 | 17:06 | Run | Amaluna | ||||
| 25 | 17:47 | Wat U No Wen | Kurios | ||||
| 26 | 18:16 | Vaneyou Mi Le | ZED | ||||
| 27 | 19:03 | Misère/Banquine | Quidam | ||||
| 28 | 19:47 | Asteraw | Zarkana | ||||
Act V: Manipulating Masterminds | |||||||
| 29 | 20:12 | Mutation | Amaluna | ||||
| 30 | 20:34 | [{Kalandero]] | Alegria/Alegria: In a New Light | ||||
| 31 | 21:09 | Superstar I | Koozå | ||||
| 32 | 21:46 | Superstar II | Koozå | ||||
| 33 | 22:16 | Arlequin | Saltimbanco | ||||
| 34 | 22:40 | Emballa | Varekai | ||||
| 35 | 23:10 | Rivage | |||||
Act VI: Heating Up | |||||||
| 36 | Le Feu | Alegria | |||||
| 37 | Kernoon's Fire | ZED | |||||
| 38 | Terre Aride | <<O>> | |||||
| 39 | Aequor Oris | ZAIA |
Act VII: Weird and Wonderful | ||||
| 40 | Carimbo da Creatura | OvO | |||||
| 41 | Reaching Up | ZED | |||||
| 42 | En Ville/Frisco | Mystere | |||||
| 43 | Bombarde | Dralion | |||||
| 44 | Junoon | Kooza
Act VIII: Smooth as Silk | |||||
| 45 | Blue Silk | ZED | |||||
| 46 | Miracula Aternitaltis | Dralion | |||||
| 47 | Taruka | Alegria/Alegria: In a New Light | |||||
| 48 | Reve Rouge | La Nouba | |||||