Acoustic Guitar Medley 1: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Completed the tracklist! |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 60: | Line 44: | ||
|03:24 | |03:24 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert) | ||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|03:59 | |||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|04:24 | |||
|[[God Knows]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|04:53 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|Vocaloid song | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|05:16 | |||
|[[Hajimete no Oto]] | |||
|Vocaloid song | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|6:34 | |||
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | |||
|Lucky Star character song | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|07:06 | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|07:45 | |||
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | |||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|04:07 | |||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|08:18 | |||
|[[Go My Way]] | |||
|Vocaloid song | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Medleys]] | [[Category:Medleys]] | ||
Revision as of 01:19, 27 June 2009
| Kanji | アコギでニコニコの人気曲を色々演奏してみた Part1 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Akogi de Nico Nico no Ninkikyoku wo Iroiro Ensou Shitemita Part1 |
| English | |
| Release Date | 2007/11/05 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1455781 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster |
| 02 | 00:35 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 03 | 01:22 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 04 | 02:12 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 05 | 02:59 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 06 | 03:24 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert) |
| 07 | 03:59 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 08 | 04:24 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 09 | 04:53 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song |
| 10 | 05:16 | Hajimete no Oto | Vocaloid song |
| 11 | 6:34 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song |
| 12 | 07:06 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 13 | 07:45 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 14 | 04:07 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 15 | 08:18 | Go My Way | Vocaloid song |