Tomboyish Girl in Love: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>FinnOtaku |
imported>FinnOtaku |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|The original BGM doesn't have lyrics, but there are various vocal arrangements based on it, such as: | |The original BGM doesn't have lyrics, but there are various vocal arrangements based on it, such as: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XdqV14_q6-s Cirno's Perfect Math Class] by IOSYS ([http://touhou.wikia.com/wiki/Lyrics:_%E3%83%81%E3%83%AB%E3%83%8E%E3%81%AE%E3%83%91%E3%83%BC%E3%83%95%E3%82%A7%E3%82%AF%E3%83%88%E3%81%95%E3%82%93%E3%81%99%E3%81%86%E6%95%99%E5%AE%A4 | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XdqV14_q6-s Cirno's Perfect Math Class] by IOSYS ([http://touhou.wikia.com/wiki/Lyrics:_%E3%83%81%E3%83%AB%E3%83%8E%E3%81%AE%E3%83%91%E3%83%BC%E3%83%95%E3%82%A7%E3%82%AF%E3%83%88%E3%81%95%E3%82%93%E3%81%99%E3%81%86%E6%95%99%E5%AE%A4 lyrics]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0aAs0EPpYJA Odenpa☆Love Girl] by Re:cy:cle ([http://touhou.wikia.com/wiki/Lyrics:%E3%81%8A%E3%81%A7%E3%82%93%E3%81%B1%E2%98%86%E3%83%A9%E3%83%B4%E3%82%AC%E3%83%BC%E3%83%AB | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0aAs0EPpYJA&fmt=18 Odenpa☆Love Girl] by Re:cy:cle ([http://touhou.wikia.com/wiki/Lyrics:%E3%81%8A%E3%81%A7%E3%82%93%E3%81%B1%E2%98%86%E3%83%A9%E3%83%B4%E3%82%AC%E3%83%BC%E3%83%AB lyrics]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U1Cx16JoWnw Chirumiru Cirno] by こなぐすり ([http://touhou.wikia.com/wiki/%E3%83%81%E3%83%AB%E3%83%9F%E3%83%AB%E3%83%81%E3%83%AB%E3%83%8E_-_Kanji | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U1Cx16JoWnw Chirumiru Cirno] by こなぐすり ([http://touhou.wikia.com/wiki/%E3%83%81%E3%83%AB%E3%83%9F%E3%83%AB%E3%83%81%E3%83%AB%E3%83%8E_-_Kanji lyrics]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3YulGSNSpwY&fmt=18 Cirno Cirno Cirno] by TaNaBaTa ([http://touhou.wikia.com/wiki/Lyrics:_%E3%81%A1%E3%82%8B%E3%81%AE%E3%81%A1%E3%82%8B%E3%81%AE%E3%81%A1%E3%82%8B%E3%81%AE | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3YulGSNSpwY&fmt=18 Cirno Cirno Cirno] by TaNaBaTa ([http://touhou.wikia.com/wiki/Lyrics:_%E3%81%A1%E3%82%8B%E3%81%AE%E3%81%A1%E3%82%8B%E3%81%AE%E3%81%A1%E3%82%8B%E3%81%AE lyrics]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J-enX0Mpw2k Hyouketsu Musume] by Yellow Zebra ([http://touhou.wikia.com/wiki/Lyrics:_%E6%B0%B7%E7%B5%90%E5%A8%98 | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J-enX0Mpw2k Hyouketsu Musume] by Yellow Zebra ([http://touhou.wikia.com/wiki/Lyrics:_%E6%B0%B7%E7%B5%90%E5%A8%98 lyrics]) | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
Revision as of 07:08, 20 July 2009
| Kanji | おてんば恋娘 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Otenba Koimusume |
| English | "Beloved Tomboyish Girl" |
| Original Artist | ZUN |
| Source | Touhou Project BGM |
| Original Video URL |
Medleys that use this song
Lyrics
| The original BGM doesn't have lyrics, but there are various vocal arrangements based on it, such as: |
| Cirno's Perfect Math Class by IOSYS (lyrics) |
| Odenpa☆Love Girl by Re:cy:cle (lyrics) |
| Chirumiru Cirno by こなぐすり (lyrics) |
| Cirno Cirno Cirno by TaNaBaTa (lyrics) |
| Hyouketsu Musume by Yellow Zebra (lyrics) |