Niconico Kumikyoku Duet: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly
No edit summary
imported>Nnd8793
mNo edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
   | kanjiname = ニコニコ組曲を連弾してみた
   | kanjiname = ニコニコ組曲を連弾してみた
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Kumikyoku o Rendan Shitemita
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Kumikyoku o Rendan Shitemita
   | englishname =  
   | englishname = "I Tried to Duet Nico Nico Kumikyoku"
   | releasedate = 2007/10/28
   | releasedate = 2007/10/28
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1395336
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1395336
   | composer =  
   | composer = sur
}}
}}
==Track List==
==Track List==
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
|-
|-
Line 29: Line 31:
|0:55
|0:55
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan BGM
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM
|-
|-
|04
|04
Line 74: Line 76:
|3:38
|3:38
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] - Meakashi-hen ED
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
|12
|12
Line 89: Line 91:
|5:02
|5:02
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]
|Final Fantasy 5 BGM
|Final Fantasy V BGM
|-
|-
|15
|15
|5:05
|5:05
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]
|Super Mario RPG
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|-
|-
|14
|14
|5:12
|5:12
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]
|Final Fantasy 5 BGM
|Final Fantasy V BGM
|-
|-
|16
|16
|5:21
|5:21
|[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
Line 128: Line 130:
|20
|20
|6:58
|6:58
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
Line 134: Line 136:
|7:03
|7:03
|[[Lost My Music]]
|[[Lost My Music]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]]nsert song
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Medleys]]
[[Category:Medleys]]

Revision as of 21:37, 6 July 2014

Kanji ニコニコ組曲を連弾してみた
Romaji Nico Nico Kumikyoku o Rendan Shitemita
English "I Tried to Duet Nico Nico Kumikyoku"
Release Date 2007/10/28
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1395336
Composer(s) sur

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:00 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
02 0:31 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
03 0:55 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM
04 1:09 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
05 1:42 Uninstall Bokurano OP
06 2:10 Final Fantasy Theme Final Fantasy OP
07 2:10 Prelude Final Fantasy V BGM
08 2:24 Kaze no Doukei Chrono Trigger BGM
09 2:51 Natsukage Air BGM
10 3:05 Tori no Uta Air OP
09 3:31 Natsukage Air BGM
11 3:38 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
12 3:58 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
13 4:37 Rise Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG
14 5:02 Battle with Gilgamesh Final Fantasy V BGM
15 5:05 Beware the Forest's Mushrooms Super Mario RPG BGM
14 5:12 Battle with Gilgamesh Final Fantasy V BGM
16 5:21 Agent Yoru o Iku THE iDOLM@STER playable song
17 5:34 Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate OP
18 6:17 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM
19 6:44 Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
17 6:44 Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate OP
20 6:58 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
21 7:03 Lost My Music The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song