Kumikyoku Hakkyou: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Slyphoria New page: {{MedleyInfoBox | name = Hakkyou | kanjiname = N/A (Yet) | romajiname = Kumikyoku Hakkyou | englishname = "Insanity Medley" | releasedate = 11/23/08 | videourl = N/A (Yet) }} |
imported>Slyphoria No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| videourl = N/A (Yet) | | videourl = N/A (Yet) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|0:00 | |||
|[[Unmeiteki Jiken no Koufuku]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
| | |||
|[[What Is Love]] | |||
|Haddaway | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
| | |||
|[[Heut Ist Mein Tag]] | |||
|Blumchen | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
| | |||
|[[God Knows]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
| | |||
|[[Ride On A Shooting Star]] | |||
|Fooly Cooly ED | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
| | |||
|[[Baka Survivor]] | |||
|Bo-bobo OP | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
| | |||
|[[Wild Challenger]] | |||
|Bo-bobo OP | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 18:56, 7 December 2008
| Kanji | N/A (Yet) |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kumikyoku Hakkyou |
| English | "Insanity Medley" |
| Release Date | 11/23/08 |
| Original Video URL | N/A (Yet) |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Unmeiteki Jiken no Koufuku | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 02 | What Is Love | Haddaway | |
| 03 | Heut Ist Mein Tag | Blumchen | |
| 04 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |
| 05 | Ride On A Shooting Star | Fooly Cooly ED | |
| 06 | Baka Survivor | Bo-bobo OP | |
| 07 | Wild Challenger | Bo-bobo OP |