Kumikyoku Hakkyou: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Slyphoria
No edit summary
imported>Slyphoria
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
|02
|02
|
|0:17
|[[What Is Love]]
|[[What Is Love]]
|Haddaway
|Haddaway
|-
|-
|03
|03
|
|0:29
|[[Heut Ist Mein Tag]]
|[[Heut Ist Mein Tag]]
|Blumchen
|Blumchen
|-
|-
|04
|04
|
|0:40
|[[God Knows]]
|[[God Knows]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|-
|-
|05
|05
|
|1:05
|[[Ride On A Shooting Star]]
|[[Ride On A Shooting Star]]
|Fooly Cooly ED
|Fooly Cooly ED
|-
|-
|06
|06
|
|1:29
|[[Baka Survivor]]
|[[Baka Survivor]]
|Bo-bobo OP
|Bo-bobo OP
|-
|-
|07
|07
|
|1:41
|[[Wild Challenger]]
|[[Wild Challenger]]
|Bo-bobo OP
|Bo-bobo OP
|-
|-
|08
|08
|
|1:53
|[[Dragostea Din Tei]]
|[[Dragostea Din Tei]]
|O-Zone
|O-Zone
|-
|-
|09
|09
|
|2:17
|[[Explode]]
|[[Explode]]
|Tay Zonday
|Tay Zonday
|-
|-
|10
|10
|
|2:31
|[[Western Show on Super Mario World]]
|[[Western Show on Super Mario World]]
|Hyadin
|Hyadin
|-
|-
|11
|11
|
|3:10
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Vocaloid song
|Vocaloid song
|-
|-
|12
|12
|
|3:24
|[[Kagamine Len no Bousou]]
|[[Kagamine Len no Bousou]]
|Vocaloid song
|Vocaloid song
|-
|-
|13
|13
|
|3:45
|[[Ievan Polkka]]
|[[Ievan Polkka]]
|Loituma
|Loituma
|-
|-
|14
|14
|
|3:59
|[[Feel Good Inc.]]
|[[Feel Good Inc.]]
|Gorrilaz
|Gorrilaz
|-
|-
|15
|15
|
|4:24
|[[Moskau]]
|[[Moskau]]
|Dschingis Khan
|Dschingis Khan
|-
|-
|16
|16
|
|5:05
|[[Yatta!]]
|[[Yatta!]]
|Warau Inu no Bouken
|Warau Inu no Bouken
|-
|-
|17
|17
|
|5:31
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|-
|18
|5:56
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Mega Man 2 BGM

Revision as of 20:09, 7 December 2008

Kanji N/A (Yet)
Romaji Kumikyoku Hakkyou
English "Insanity Medley"
Release Date 11/23/08
Original Video URL N/A (Yet)
Composer(s)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:00 Unmeiteki Jiken no Koufuku The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
02 0:17 What Is Love Haddaway
03 0:29 Heut Ist Mein Tag Blumchen
04 0:40 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
05 1:05 Ride On A Shooting Star Fooly Cooly ED
06 1:29 Baka Survivor Bo-bobo OP
07 1:41 Wild Challenger Bo-bobo OP
08 1:53 Dragostea Din Tei O-Zone
09 2:17 Explode Tay Zonday
10 2:31 Western Show on Super Mario World Hyadin
11 3:10 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid song
12 3:24 Kagamine Len no Bousou Vocaloid song
13 3:45 Ievan Polkka Loituma
14 3:59 Feel Good Inc. Gorrilaz
15 4:24 Moskau Dschingis Khan
16 5:05 Yatta! Warau Inu no Bouken
17 5:31 Beware the Forest's Mushrooms Super Mario RPG BGM
18 5:56 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM