Kumikyoku Hakkyou: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Slyphoria No edit summary |
imported>Slyphoria |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM | |Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|6:35 | |||
|[[Everything All Right]] | |||
|FLOW | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|7:01 | |||
|[[Candy Pop]] | |||
|Heartsdales ft. SOUL'D OUT | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|7:30 | |||
|[[Kirby Boss Medley]] | |||
|Super Smash Bros Brawl BGM | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|7:41 | |||
|[[Harder Better Faster Stronger]] | |||
|Daft Punk | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|7:55 | |||
|[[Big Blue]] | |||
|F-Zero BGM | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|8:12 | |||
|[[VIPSTAR]] | |||
|kobaryu | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|8:23 | |||
|[[Koi no Minoru Densetsu | |||
|Lucky Star ED | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|8:44 | |||
|[[Piriri to Yukou]] | |||
|Berryz Kobo | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|8:55 | |||
|[[Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo]] | |||
|Lucky Star Character song | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|9:18 | |||
|[[När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer]] | |||
|Melodifestivalen 2007 entry | |||
Revision as of 20:27, 7 December 2008
| Kanji | N/A (Yet) |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kumikyoku Hakkyou |
| English | "Insanity Medley" |
| Release Date | 11/23/08 |
| Original Video URL | N/A (Yet) |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Unmeiteki Jiken no Koufuku | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 02 | 0:17 | What Is Love | Haddaway |
| 03 | 0:29 | Heut Ist Mein Tag | Blumchen |
| 04 | 0:40 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 05 | 1:05 | Ride On A Shooting Star | Fooly Cooly ED |
| 06 | 1:29 | Baka Survivor | Bo-bobo OP |
| 07 | 1:41 | Wild Challenger | Bo-bobo OP |
| 08 | 1:53 | Dragostea Din Tei | O-Zone |
| 09 | 2:17 | Explode | Tay Zonday |
| 10 | 2:31 | Western Show on Super Mario World | Hyadin |
| 11 | 3:10 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song |
| 12 | 3:24 | Kagamine Len no Bousou | Vocaloid song |
| 13 | 3:45 | Ievan Polkka | Loituma |
| 14 | 3:59 | Feel Good Inc. | Gorrilaz |
| 15 | 4:24 | Moskau | Dschingis Khan |
| 16 | 5:05 | Yatta! | Warau Inu no Bouken |
| 17 | 5:31 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 18 | 5:56 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 19 | 6:35 | Everything All Right | FLOW |
| 20 | 7:01 | Candy Pop | Heartsdales ft. SOUL'D OUT |
| 21 | 7:30 | Kirby Boss Medley | Super Smash Bros Brawl BGM |
| 22 | 7:41 | Harder Better Faster Stronger | Daft Punk |
| 23 | 7:55 | Big Blue | F-Zero BGM |
| 24 | 8:12 | VIPSTAR | kobaryu |
| 25 | 8:23 | [[Koi no Minoru Densetsu | Lucky Star ED |
| 26 | 8:44 | Piriri to Yukou | Berryz Kobo |
| 27 | 8:55 | Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo | Lucky Star Character song |
| 28 | 9:18 | När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer | Melodifestivalen 2007 entry |