Metallic Anthem: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann
Track List: Entered missing tracks
Line 25: Line 25:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
|1
|01
|00:00
|00:00
|[[World Anthem]]
|[[World Anthem]]
|X-Japan
|Song by X-Japan
|-
|-
|2
|02
|00:13
|00:13
|[[Dragon Quest Overture]]
|[[Dragon Quest Overture]]
|Dragon Quest OP
|Dragon Quest OP
|-
|-
|3
|03
|00:39
|00:39
|[[Final Fantasy Theme]]
|[[Final Fantasy Theme]]
|Final Fantasy OP
|Final Fantasy OP
|-
|-
|4
|04
|01:04
|01:04
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Meakashi-hen ED
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
|5
|05
|01:28
|01:28
|[[Mou Ichido Kiss Shita Katta]]
|[[Mou Ichido Kiss Shita Katta]]
|B'z
|Song by B'z
|-
|-
|6
|06
|01:54
|01:54
|[[Orgasm]]
|[[Orgasm]]
|X Japan
|Song by X-Japan
|-
|-
|7
|07
|02:05
|02:05
|[[God Knows]]
|[[God Knows]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Insert
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Insert
|-
|-
|8
|08
|03:18
|03:18
|[[Maggare Spectacle]]
|[[Maggare Spectacle]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Character Song
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
|-
|-
|9
|09
|03:40
|03:40
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
Line 81: Line 81:
|-
|-
|12
|12
|07:29
|07:19?
|[[Silent Jealousy]]
|Song by X-Japan
|-
|13
|07:39?
|[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]
|[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]
|Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP
|Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP
|-
|-
|13
|14
|08:33
|[[Kakero! Spiderman]]
|Spiderman TV theme
|-
|15
|08:39
|08:39
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|-
|-
|14
|16
|09:47
|09:47
|[[Soldier Dream]]
|[[Soldier Dream]]
|Saint Seiya OP
|Saint Seiya OP
|-
|-
|15
|17
|10:57
|10:57
|[[Yuzurenai Negai]]
|[[Yuzurenai Negai]]
|Magic Knight Rayearth OP
|Magic Knight Rayearth OP
|-
|-
|16
|18
|11:38
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|Prince of Tennis musical
|-
|19
|11:43
|11:43
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|17
|20
|11:55
|11:55
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|Lucky Star OP
|Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
|18
|21
|12:30
|12:30
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]]
|Figu@mate Carnival OP
|Figu@mate Carnival OP
|-
|-
|19
|22
|12:47
|12:47
|[[True My Heart]]
|[[True My Heart]]
|Sakura Saori CD Album
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|20
|23
|13:02
|13:02
|[[Ultra Soul]]
|[[Ultra Soul]]
|Taiko no Tatsujin 2 insert
|Taiko no Tatsujin 2 playable song
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 07:34, 14 February 2010


Kanji n/a
Romaji n/a
English "Metallic Anthem"
Release Date 2007/08/17
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm862370 (Deleted), http://circle.zoome.jp/psycho/media/1
Composer(s)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 World Anthem Song by X-Japan
02 00:13 Dragon Quest Overture Dragon Quest OP
03 00:39 Final Fantasy Theme Final Fantasy OP
04 01:04 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
05 01:28 Mou Ichido Kiss Shita Katta Song by B'z
06 01:54 Orgasm Song by X-Japan
07 02:05 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Insert
08 03:18 Maggare Spectacle The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
09 03:40 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
10 05:06 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
11 06:30 Tamashii no Refrain Evangelion: Death and Rebirth
12 07:19? Silent Jealousy Song by X-Japan
13 07:39? Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP
14 08:33 Kakero! Spiderman Spiderman TV theme
15 08:39 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
16 09:47 Soldier Dream Saint Seiya OP
17 10:57 Yuzurenai Negai Magic Knight Rayearth OP
18 11:38 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical
19 11:43 Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
20 11:55 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
21 12:30 Gacha Gacha Hertz Figu@mate Carnival OP
22 12:47 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
23 13:02 Ultra Soul Taiko no Tatsujin 2 playable song