Metallic Anthem: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann →Track List: Entered missing tracks |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01 | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 | ||
|[[World Anthem]] | |[[World Anthem]] | ||
|X-Japan | |Song by X-Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02 | ||
|00:13 | |00:13 | ||
|[[Dragon Quest Overture]] | |[[Dragon Quest Overture]] | ||
|Dragon Quest OP | |Dragon Quest OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03 | ||
|00:39 | |00:39 | ||
|[[Final Fantasy Theme]] | |[[Final Fantasy Theme]] | ||
|Final Fantasy OP | |Final Fantasy OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04 | ||
|01:04 | |01:04 | ||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Meakashi-hen ED | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05 | ||
|01:28 | |01:28 | ||
|[[Mou Ichido Kiss Shita Katta]] | |[[Mou Ichido Kiss Shita Katta]] | ||
|B'z | |Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
|01:54 | |01:54 | ||
|[[Orgasm]] | |[[Orgasm]] | ||
|X Japan | |Song by X-Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07 | ||
|02:05 | |02:05 | ||
|[[God Knows]] | |[[God Knows]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Insert | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 | ||
|03:18 | |03:18 | ||
|[[Maggare Spectacle]] | |[[Maggare Spectacle]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09 | ||
|03:40 | |03:40 | ||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|07: | |07:19? | ||
|[[Silent Jealousy]] | |||
|Song by X-Japan | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|07:39? | |||
|[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]] | |[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]] | ||
|Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | |Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|08:33 | |||
|[[Kakero! Spiderman]] | |||
|Spiderman TV theme | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|08:39 | |08:39 | ||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|09:47 | |09:47 | ||
|[[Soldier Dream]] | |[[Soldier Dream]] | ||
|Saint Seiya OP | |Saint Seiya OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|10:57 | |10:57 | ||
|[[Yuzurenai Negai]] | |[[Yuzurenai Negai]] | ||
|Magic Knight Rayearth OP | |Magic Knight Rayearth OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|11:38 | |||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|11:43 | |11:43 | ||
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | |[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|11:55 | |11:55 | ||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
|Lucky Star OP | |Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|12:30 | |12:30 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]] | ||
|Figu@mate Carnival OP | |Figu@mate Carnival OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|12:47 | |12:47 | ||
|[[True My Heart]] | |[[True My Heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|13:02 | |13:02 | ||
|[[Ultra Soul]] | |[[Ultra Soul]] | ||
|Taiko no Tatsujin 2 | |Taiko no Tatsujin 2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:34, 14 February 2010
| Kanji | n/a |
|---|---|
| Romaji | n/a |
| English | "Metallic Anthem" |
| Release Date | 2007/08/17 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm862370 (Deleted), http://circle.zoome.jp/psycho/media/1 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | World Anthem | Song by X-Japan |
| 02 | 00:13 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest OP |
| 03 | 00:39 | Final Fantasy Theme | Final Fantasy OP |
| 04 | 01:04 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 05 | 01:28 | Mou Ichido Kiss Shita Katta | Song by B'z |
| 06 | 01:54 | Orgasm | Song by X-Japan |
| 07 | 02:05 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Insert |
| 08 | 03:18 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 09 | 03:40 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 10 | 05:06 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 11 | 06:30 | Tamashii no Refrain | Evangelion: Death and Rebirth |
| 12 | 07:19? | Silent Jealousy | Song by X-Japan |
| 13 | 07:39? | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 14 | 08:33 | Kakero! Spiderman | Spiderman TV theme |
| 15 | 08:39 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 16 | 09:47 | Soldier Dream | Saint Seiya OP |
| 17 | 10:57 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 18 | 11:38 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 19 | 11:43 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 20 | 11:55 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 21 | 12:30 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| 22 | 12:47 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 23 | 13:02 | Ultra Soul | Taiko no Tatsujin 2 playable song |