Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
added part of tracklist |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|[[Konayuki]] | |[[Konayuki]] | ||
| | |1 Litre of tears | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|? | |? | ||
|[[Endless Rain]] | |[[Endless Rain]] | ||
| | |? | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Uninstall]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|? | |||
|[[True my Heart]] | |||
|Shuffle? | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Onmyouji Let's Go!]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Marisa stole the precious thing]] | |||
|IOSYS | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:05, 4 June 2009
| Kanji | 七色のニコニコ動画 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga |
| English | "Seven-Colors (Rainbow?) Nico Nico Douga" |
| Release Date | 03/06/2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7233711 |
| Composer(s) |
TrackList
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | ? | Konayuki | 1 Litre of tears |
| 02 | ? | Endless Rain | ? |
| 03 | ? | Uninstall | Neon Genesis Evangelion |
| 04 | ? | True my Heart | Shuffle? |
| 05 | ? | Onmyouji Let's Go! | ? |
| 06 | ? | Marisa stole the precious thing | IOSYS |
| 07 | ? | Futari no Mojipittan | ? |