Nico Nico East: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Structure + possible song times added |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Artist''' | |'''Artist''' | ||
|'''Original Song''' | |'''Original Song''' | ||
|'''Source Game''' | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|00:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|U.N.Owen Was Her? | |||
|Embodiment of Scarlet Devil | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|00:15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|U.N.Owen Was Her? (?) | |||
|Embodiment of Scarlet Devil (?) | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|00:27 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??a | |||
|00:38 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | |||
|Perfect Cherry Blossom | |||
|- | |||
|??b | |||
|00:38 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??c | |||
|00:50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??a | |||
|01:13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??b | |||
|01:13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|01:36 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??a | |||
|01:48 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??b | |||
|01:48 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|02:38 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Necrofantasia | |||
|Perfect Cherry Blossom | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|03:01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??a | |||
|03:12 | |||
|Hartman's Youkai Girl Hardtrance.edt | |||
|Kanpyougo | |||
|Hartman's Youkai Girl | |||
|Subterranean Animism | |||
|- | |||
|??b | |||
|03:12 | |||
|緋色月下、狂咲ノ絶 | |||
|EastNewSound | |||
|U.N. Owen was her | |||
|Embodiment of Scarlet Devil | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|03:35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|03:47 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|04:14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|04:48 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??a | |||
|05:10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??b | |||
|05:12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|A Tiny, Tiny, Clever Commander | |||
|Undefined Fantastic Object | |||
|- | |||
|??a | |||
|05:35 | |||
|Arc of Dream | |||
|AniPix, Syrufit | |||
|Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | |||
|Imperishable Night | |||
|- | |||
|??b | |||
|05:35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??a | |||
|06:21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|U.N. Owen was her | |||
|Embodiment of Scarlet Devil | |||
|- | |||
|??b | |||
|06:21 | |||
|緋色月下、狂咲ノ絶 | |||
|EastNewSound | |||
|U.N. Owen was her | |||
|Embodiment of Scarlet Devil | |||
|- | |||
|??a | |||
|06:44 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??b | |||
|06:44 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|07:07 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|07:31 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|07:55 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|08:06 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|08:18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|08:29 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??a | |||
|08:41 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??b | |||
|08:41 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??a | |||
|09:04 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|??b | |||
|09:04 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|09:15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|A God That Misses People ~ Romantic Fall | |||
|Mountain of Faith | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|09:39 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bad Apple!! | |||
|Lotus Land Story | |||
|- | |- | ||
|?? | |?? | ||
| Line 21: | Line 295: | ||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat.nomico]] | |[[Bad Apple!! feat.nomico]] | ||
|Alstroemeria Records | |Alstroemeria Records | ||
|Bad Apple!! | |Bad Apple!! | ||
|Lotus Land Story | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|10:59 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|11:22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|?? | |||
|11:58 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | |||
|Undefined Fantastic Object | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
* No official songlist is available, and that's why the page is currently unfinished and can't be filled out completely | * No official songlist is available, and that's why the page is currently unfinished and can't be filled out completely | ||
* This medley only contains remixes of songs from the Touhou series. | * This medley only contains remixes of songs from the Touhou series. | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 9 March 2011
| Kanji | ニコニコ東 (?) |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico East |
| English | Nico Nico East |
| Release Date | 11 February 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w7D6-50RGNQ |
| Composer(s) | Chibity |
| # | Time | Title | Artist | Original Song | Source Game |
| ?? | 00:00 | U.N.Owen Was Her? | Embodiment of Scarlet Devil | ||
| ?? | 00:15 | U.N.Owen Was Her? (?) | Embodiment of Scarlet Devil (?) | ||
| ?? | 00:27 | ||||
| ??a | 00:38 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Perfect Cherry Blossom | ||
| ??b | 00:38 | ||||
| ??c | 00:50 | ||||
| ??a | 01:13 | ||||
| ??b | 01:13 | ||||
| ?? | 01:36 | ||||
| ??a | 01:48 | ||||
| ??b | 01:48 | ||||
| ?? | 02:38 | Necrofantasia | Perfect Cherry Blossom | ||
| ?? | 03:01 | ||||
| ??a | 03:12 | Hartman's Youkai Girl Hardtrance.edt | Kanpyougo | Hartman's Youkai Girl | Subterranean Animism |
| ??b | 03:12 | 緋色月下、狂咲ノ絶 | EastNewSound | U.N. Owen was her | Embodiment of Scarlet Devil |
| ?? | 03:35 | ||||
| ?? | 03:47 | ||||
| ?? | 04:14 | ||||
| ?? | 04:48 | ||||
| ??a | 05:10 | ||||
| ??b | 05:12 | A Tiny, Tiny, Clever Commander | Undefined Fantastic Object | ||
| ??a | 05:35 | Arc of Dream | AniPix, Syrufit | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Imperishable Night |
| ??b | 05:35 | ||||
| ??a | 06:21 | U.N. Owen was her | Embodiment of Scarlet Devil | ||
| ??b | 06:21 | 緋色月下、狂咲ノ絶 | EastNewSound | U.N. Owen was her | Embodiment of Scarlet Devil |
| ??a | 06:44 | ||||
| ??b | 06:44 | ||||
| ?? | 07:07 | ||||
| ?? | 07:31 | ||||
| ?? | 07:55 | ||||
| ?? | 08:06 | ||||
| ?? | 08:18 | ||||
| ?? | 08:29 | ||||
| ??a | 08:41 | ||||
| ??b | 08:41 | ||||
| ??a | 09:04 | ||||
| ??b | 09:04 | ||||
| ?? | 09:15 | A God That Misses People ~ Romantic Fall | Mountain of Faith | ||
| ?? | 09:39 | Bad Apple!! | Lotus Land Story | ||
| ?? | 10:01 | Bad Apple!! feat.nomico | Alstroemeria Records | Bad Apple!! | Lotus Land Story |
| ?? | 10:59 | ||||
| ?? | 11:22 | ||||
| ?? | 11:58 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Undefined Fantastic Object |
Notes
- No official songlist is available, and that's why the page is currently unfinished and can't be filled out completely
- This medley only contains remixes of songs from the Touhou series.