Niconico Medley SP1: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann Dump of xXtouhoumarioXx's track list, formatting to come later |
imported>Arcorann →Track List: Placed in table, cleanup to come |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
| Line 94: | Line 18: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
-- | |- | ||
|01||00:00||SKILL!||Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|02||00:45||Black ★ Rock Shooter||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |||
|- | |||
|03||00:56||Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |||
|- | |||
|04||01:07||Under My Skin||Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar | |||
|- | |||
|05||01:16||Usatei||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|06||01:28||Danjo||Song by Tarou | |||
|- | |||
|07||01:28||I Bet You Look Good on the Dancefloor||Song by Arctic Monkeys | |||
|- | |||
|08||01:39||(Taunpeji CM BGM)||Taunpeji commercial / Ref: {{nico|sm3649855}} | |||
|- | |||
|09||01:39||Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru o Anison-fuu Bando Arenji ni Shitemita||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika (arranged by projector) / {{nico|sm1682901}} | |||
|- | |||
|10||01:49||READY STEADY GO||FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST OP | |||
|- | |||
|11||02:00||Me ga Au Toki||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|12||02:06||Sunset Hill||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | |||
|- | |||
|13||02:12||StargazeR||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kotsuban-P||KotsBeirne(骨盤P) | |||
|- | |||
|14||02:23||Rival||Song by MintJam | |||
|- | |||
|15||02:33||Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 2||Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|16||02:43||Soar||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) | |||
|- | |||
|17||02:49||GONG||Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |||
|- | |||
|18||02:54||Theme of Lupin III||Lupin The III main theme | |||
|- | |||
|19||02:59||Perfect Star Perfect Style||Song by Perfume | |||
|- | |||
|20||03:05||Kanashimi no Mukou e||School Days ED | |||
|- | |||
|21||03:08||Ultimate Truth||Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
|22||03:13||O2||Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|23||03:18||GO MY WAY!!||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|24||03:23||Uju Tama ☆ Uji Yurinpa||Kyoto Uzumasa Village original character song (Uju) | |||
|- | |||
|25||03:34||World is Mine||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |||
|- | |||
|26||03:44||Locked Girl||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|27||03:55||Caramelldansen||Song by Caramell | |||
|- | |||
|28||04:06||Touhou Suitsu! 〜 Kichiku Shimai to Junan Meido 〜||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Innocent Key) | |||
|- | |||
|29||04:17||Log off||Alavon movie OP | |||
|- | |||
|30||04:22||TOWN||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |||
|- | |||
|31||04:38||Cirno Cirno Cirno||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by TaNaBaTa) | |||
|- | |||
|10||04:43||READY STEADY GO||FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST OP | |||
|- | |||
|32||04:49||Turkish March||Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement a | |||
|- | |||
|33||04:54||Ievan Polkka||Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |||
|34||04:59||PythagoraSwitch Opening Theme||PythagoraSwitch OP | |||
|- | |||
|35||05:00||Super Mario World Western Show||Super Mario World BGM (arranged by Hyadain) / Ref: {{nico|sm2260616}} | |||
|- | |||
|36||05:10||ペテン師だぁ?何とでも言え||Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|37||05:13||relations||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|38||05:20||Kirby's Gourmet Race||Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|39||05:23||Athletic Carpet||The Immortal BGM | |||
|- | |||
|40||05:34||(Method to Get "Six-Pack Abs" in 6 Minutes a Day BGM) / {{nico|sm3331128}} | |||
|- | |||
|41||05:44||Aku no Meshitsukai||Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Akuno-P (mothy) | |||
|- | |||
|42||05:50||A Thousand Year Solo||Vocaloid (KAITO) song by yanagi-P | |||
|- | |||
|43||05:55||Venus Say…||Twin Spica OP | |||
|- | |||
|44||06:06||Maggare ↓ Spectacle||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character theme song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |||
|- | |||
|45||06:11||true my heart||Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|46||06:16||Melt||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|47||06:27||Sutekina Kimi||Azuki-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|48||06:32||Dango Daikazoku||CLANNAD ED | |||
|- | |||
|49||06:38||Seikan Hikou||Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|50||06:51||Motteke! Sailor Fuku||Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|51||07:10||Love Cheat!||Itadaki Jangarian R OP | |||
|- | |||
|52||07:15||DRAGON CARNIVAL||Song by Acid Black Cherry | |||
|- | |||
|53||07:37||Sky High||Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|54||07:47||「Hello Windows」 ni Orijinaru Kyoku 「Window」 o Mazetemita||Windows XP start-up tune (arranged by that, is, halyosy) / {{nico|sm2721967}} | |||
|- | |||
|55||07:58||Kero ⑨ Destiny||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
|56||08:22||My Commrade||Disgaea: Hour Of Darkness BGM | |||
|- | |||
|57||08:37||Marisa Stole The Precious Thing||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|58||08:58||Starry Sky||Song by capsule | |||
|- | |||
|59||09:19||Ningentte Iina||Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED | |||
|- | |||
|60||09:35||Lost my music||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |||
|- | |||
|61||09:56||Native Faith||Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
|62||10:07||Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|63||10:34||Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu -DEAD END-||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''SP1 RUSH''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|02||10:50||Black ★ Rock Shooter||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |||
|- | |||
|03||10:54||Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |||
|- | |||
|16||10:58||Soar||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) | |||
|- | |||
|23||11:02||GO MY WAY!!||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|26||11:06||Locked Girl||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|48||11:10||Dango Daikazoku||CLANNAD ED | |||
|- | |||
|50||11:14||Motteke! Sailor Fuku||Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|60||11:18||Lost my music||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 00:12, 18 October 2012
| Kanji | "ニコニコメドレーSP1" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Medoree SP1" |
| English | "Nico Nico Medley SP1" |
| Release Date | 3 May 2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17721490 |
| Composer(s) | Pei (ぺぃ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | |
| 01 | 00:00 | SKILL! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |
| 02 | 00:45 | Black ★ Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |
| 03 | 00:56 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |
| 04 | 01:07 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar | |
| 05 | 01:16 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 06 | 01:28 | Danjo | Song by Tarou | |
| 07 | 01:28 | I Bet You Look Good on the Dancefloor | Song by Arctic Monkeys | |
| 08 | 01:39 | (Taunpeji CM BGM) | Taunpeji commercial / Ref: sm3649855 | |
| 09 | 01:39 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru o Anison-fuu Bando Arenji ni Shitemita | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika (arranged by projector) / sm1682901 | |
| 10 | 01:49 | READY STEADY GO | FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST OP | |
| 11 | 02:00 | Me ga Au Toki | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 12 | 02:06 | Sunset Hill | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | |
| 13 | 02:12 | StargazeR | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kotsuban-P | KotsBeirne(骨盤P) |
| 14 | 02:23 | Rival | Song by MintJam | |
| 15 | 02:33 | Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 2 | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | |
| 16 | 02:43 | Soar | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) | |
| 17 | 02:49 | GONG | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |
| 18 | 02:54 | Theme of Lupin III | Lupin The III main theme | |
| 19 | 02:59 | Perfect Star Perfect Style | Song by Perfume | |
| 20 | 03:05 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED | |
| 21 | 03:08 | Ultimate Truth | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 22 | 03:13 | O2 | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 OP | |
| 23 | 03:18 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 24 | 03:23 | Uju Tama ☆ Uji Yurinpa | Kyoto Uzumasa Village original character song (Uju) | |
| 25 | 03:34 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |
| 26 | 03:44 | Locked Girl | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |
| 27 | 03:55 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell | |
| 28 | 04:06 | Touhou Suitsu! 〜 Kichiku Shimai to Junan Meido 〜 | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Innocent Key) | |
| 29 | 04:17 | Log off | Alavon movie OP | |
| 30 | 04:22 | TOWN | THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |
| 31 | 04:38 | Cirno Cirno Cirno | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by TaNaBaTa) | |
| 10 | 04:43 | READY STEADY GO | FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST OP | |
| 32 | 04:49 | Turkish March | Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement a | |
| 33 | 04:54 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song | |
| 34 | 04:59 | PythagoraSwitch Opening Theme | PythagoraSwitch OP | |
| 35 | 05:00 | Super Mario World Western Show | Super Mario World BGM (arranged by Hyadain) / Ref: sm2260616 | |
| 36 | 05:10 | ペテン師だぁ?何とでも言え | Prince of Tennis musical | |
| 37 | 05:13 | relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 38 | 05:20 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 39 | 05:23 | Athletic Carpet | The Immortal BGM | |
| 40 | 05:34 | (Method to Get "Six-Pack Abs" in 6 Minutes a Day BGM) / sm3331128 | ||
| 41 | 05:44 | Aku no Meshitsukai | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Akuno-P (mothy) | |
| 42 | 05:50 | A Thousand Year Solo | Vocaloid (KAITO) song by yanagi-P | |
| 43 | 05:55 | Venus Say… | Twin Spica OP | |
| 44 | 06:06 | Maggare ↓ Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character theme song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |
| 45 | 06:11 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | |
| 46 | 06:16 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |
| 47 | 06:27 | Sutekina Kimi | Azuki-chan OP | |
| 48 | 06:32 | Dango Daikazoku | CLANNAD ED | |
| 49 | 06:38 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song | |
| 50 | 06:51 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP | |
| 51 | 07:10 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP | |
| 52 | 07:15 | DRAGON CARNIVAL | Song by Acid Black Cherry | |
| 53 | 07:37 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 54 | 07:47 | 「Hello Windows」 ni Orijinaru Kyoku 「Window」 o Mazetemita | Windows XP start-up tune (arranged by that, is, halyosy) / sm2721967 | |
| 55 | 07:58 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |
| 56 | 08:22 | My Commrade | Disgaea: Hour Of Darkness BGM | |
| 57 | 08:37 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 58 | 08:58 | Starry Sky | Song by capsule | |
| 59 | 09:19 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED | |
| 60 | 09:35 | Lost my music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |
| 61 | 09:56 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 62 | 10:07 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |
| 63 | 10:34 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu -DEAD END- | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo | |
| SP1 RUSH | ||||
| 02 | 10:50 | Black ★ Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |
| 03 | 10:54 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |
| 16 | 10:58 | Soar | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) | |
| 23 | 11:02 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 26 | 11:06 | Locked Girl | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |
| 48 | 11:10 | Dango Daikazoku | CLANNAD ED | |
| 50 | 11:14 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP | |
| 60 | 11:18 | Lost my music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |