Nintendo Medley: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba
No edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
|6
|6
|03:38
|03:38
|Title Theme
|Sound Stone Melody
|Mother/Earthbound
|Earthbound
|-
|-
|7
|7
|04:04
|Mother Earth (Title Screen)
|Mother
|-
|8
|05:29
|05:29
|[[Pokemon Title Theme]]
|[[Pokemon Title Theme]]
|Pokemon
|Pokemon
|-
|-
|8
|9
|06:34
|06:34
|[[Tetris]]
|[[Tetris]]
|Tetris Theme
|Tetris Theme
|-
|-
|9
|10
|06:52
|06:52
|[[Dr. Mario]]
|[[Dr. Mario]]
|Dr. Mario BGM
|Dr. Mario BGM
|-
|-
|10
|11
|07:21
|07:21
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|11
|12
|07:33
|07:33
|[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl Title Theme]]
|[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl Title Theme]]
|Super Smash Bros. Brawl Title Theme
|Super Smash Bros. Brawl Title Theme
|-
|-
|12
|13
|09:10
|09:10
|Credits
|Credits
|Super Mario World
|Super Mario World
|-
|-

Revision as of 06:27, 5 December 2010

Kanji 【オーケストラ】 Nintendo Medley【MIDI】
Romaji 【o^kesutora】 Nintendo Medley【MIDI】
English "【Orchestra】 Nintendo Medley【MIDI】"
Release Date 16 August 2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11772841
Composer(s) N/A

Track List

# Time Title Source
1 00:00 Overworld BGM Mario Theme Tune
2 00:48 Game Over Mario Game Over Tune
3 00:56 Hyrule Field The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
4 2:03 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Superstar
5 2:49 Brinstar Metroid
6 03:38 Sound Stone Melody Earthbound
7 04:04 Mother Earth (Title Screen) Mother
8 05:29 Pokemon Title Theme Pokemon
9 06:34 Tetris Tetris Theme
10 06:52 Dr. Mario Dr. Mario BGM
11 07:21
12 07:33 Super Smash Bros. Brawl Title Theme Super Smash Bros. Brawl Title Theme
13 09:10 Credits Super Mario World