Rhythm Tengoku GIGA MIX: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
NEW PAGE ALERT!!! NEW PAGE ALERT!!! |
imported>Medley Mixmaster Started working on the track list! If anyone would like to help with this page (Including Nnd8793), let me know. |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| composer = Otachiden | | composer = Otachiden | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Game''' | |||
|- | |||
|001 | |||
| | |||
|Fork Lifter | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |||
|- | |||
|002 | |||
| | |||
|Manzai Birds | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |||
|- | |||
|003 | |||
| | |||
|Crop Stomp | |||
|Rhythm Heaven | |||
| | |||
|004 | |||
| | |||
|Space Dance | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku | |||
|- | |||
|005 | |||
| | |||
|Fillbots | |||
|Rhythm heaven | |||
|- | |||
|006 | |||
| | |||
|Screwbot Factory | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |||
|- | |||
|007 | |||
| | |||
|Let's Practice!/Mannequin Factory | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku/Rhythm Heaven/Rhythm Heaven Fever | |||
|- | |||
|008 | |||
| | |||
|Hopping Road | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku | |||
|- | |||
|009 | |||
| | |||
|Catch of the Day | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |||
|- | |||
|010 | |||
| | |||
|Flipper Flop | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |||
|- | |||
|011 | |||
| | |||
|Flock Step | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |||
|- | |||
|012 | |||
| | |||
|Night Walk | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku | |||
|- | |||
|013 | |||
| | |||
|Monkey Watch | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |||
|- | |||
|014 | |||
| | |||
|Jumping Road | |||
|Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus | |||
|- | |||
|015 | |||
| | |||
|Wild Woodwork | |||
|Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus | |||
|- | |||
|016 | |||
| | |||
|The Clappy Trio | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku | |||
|- | |||
|017 | |||
| | |||
|Love Lab | |||
|Rhythm Heaven | |||
|- | |||
|018 | |||
| | |||
|Bossa Nova | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |||
|- | |||
|019 | |||
| | |||
|Clap Trap | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |||
|- | |||
|020 | |||
| | |||
|Vegeta-Pull | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku | |||
|- | |||
|021 | |||
| | |||
|Chameleon Stick | |||
|Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus | |||
|- | |||
|022 | |||
| | |||
|Quiz | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku | |||
Revision as of 21:49, 20 July 2015
| Kanji | リズム天国GIGA MIX |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Rhythm Tengoku GIGA MIX |
| English | "Rhythm Heaven GIGA MIX" |
| Release Date | July 17th, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm26725079 |
| Composer(s) | Otachiden |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Game | |||||
| 001 | Fork Lifter | Rhythm Heaven Fever | ||||||
| 002 | Manzai Birds | Rhythm Heaven Fever | ||||||
| 003 | Crop Stomp | Rhythm Heaven | 004 | Space Dance | Rhythm Tengoku | |||
| 005 | Fillbots | Rhythm heaven | ||||||
| 006 | Screwbot Factory | Rhythm Heaven Fever | ||||||
| 007 | Let's Practice!/Mannequin Factory | Rhythm Tengoku/Rhythm Heaven/Rhythm Heaven Fever | ||||||
| 008 | Hopping Road | Rhythm Tengoku | ||||||
| 009 | Catch of the Day | Rhythm Heaven Fever | ||||||
| 010 | Flipper Flop | Rhythm Heaven Fever | ||||||
| 011 | Flock Step | Rhythm Heaven Fever | ||||||
| 012 | Night Walk | Rhythm Tengoku | ||||||
| 013 | Monkey Watch | Rhythm Heaven Fever | ||||||
| 014 | Jumping Road | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus | ||||||
| 015 | Wild Woodwork | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus | ||||||
| 016 | The Clappy Trio | Rhythm Tengoku | ||||||
| 017 | Love Lab | Rhythm Heaven | ||||||
| 018 | Bossa Nova | Rhythm Heaven Fever | ||||||
| 019 | Clap Trap | Rhythm Heaven Fever | ||||||
| 020 | Vegeta-Pull | Rhythm Tengoku | ||||||
| 021 | Chameleon Stick | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus | ||||||
| 022 | Quiz | Rhythm Tengoku |