Starchild Kumikyoku feat. Nico Nico Artists (lol): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Damashii No Teatime m moved Starchild Kumikyoku to Sutacha Kumikyoku: More correct name. |
imported>Rushy43 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
'' | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|[[HAPPY MATERIAL]] | |||
|Mahou Sensei Negima OP | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|[[1000% Sparking]] | |||
|Negima!? OP | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
==Participants== | ==Participants== | ||
Revision as of 14:07, 1 October 2010
| Kanji | スタチャ組曲 feat. Nico Nico Artists(笑) |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Sutacha Kumikyoku feat. Nico Nico Artists(warai) |
| English | "Starchild Kumikyoku feat. Nico Nico Artists (lol)" |
| Release Date | 05/27/2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10180227 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 1 | |||
| 2 | HAPPY MATERIAL | Mahou Sensei Negima OP | |
| 3 | 1000% Sparking | Negima!? OP | |
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 36 | |||
37
ParticipantsPending Notes |