Starchild Kumikyoku feat. Nico Nico Artists (lol): Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43
imported>Rushy43
Line 16: Line 16:
|'''Title'''
|'''Title'''
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|0
|00:00
|
|
|-
|-
|1
|1

Revision as of 14:08, 1 October 2010

Kanji スタチャ組曲 feat. Nico Nico Artists(笑)
Romaji Sutacha Kumikyoku feat. Nico Nico Artists(warai)
English "Starchild Kumikyoku feat. Nico Nico Artists (lol)"
Release Date 05/27/2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10180227
Composer(s)

Track List

# Time Title Source
0 00:00
1
2 HAPPY MATERIAL Mahou Sensei Negima OP
3 1000% Sparking Negima!? OP
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

Participants

Pending

Notes