The Suite of Haruhi Suzumiya: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
New page: '''#''' '''Title''' 1 Hare Hare Yukai 2 Bouken Deshou, Deshou? 3 Koi no Mikuru Dens... |
imported>Arcorann Transferring info from Track List Assistance Thread |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | |||
| name = | |||
| kanjiname = 涼宮ハルヒの組曲 | |||
| romajiname = Suzumiya Haruhi no Kumikyoku | |||
| englishname = Medley of Haruhi Suzumiya | |||
| releasedate = 20 February 2009 | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6208937 | |||
| composer = sleeping inoopy | |||
}} | |||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|ED | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
| | |||
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | |||
|OP | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
| | |||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |||
|OP | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
| | |||
|[[Itsumo no Fuukei Gekiretsu de Kareinaru Hibi]] | |||
|BGM | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
| | |||
|[[Parallel Days]] | |||
|Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya) | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kaze Yomi Ribbon]] | |||
|CD single <!--Bouken Desho Desho?--> | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
| | |||
|[[Yareyare Oioi]] | |||
|BGM | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kentai Life Returns!]] | |||
|Character song (Kyon) | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
| | |||
|[[Mikuru Henshin! Soshite Sentou!]] | |||
|BGM | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|[[Mitsukete Happy Life]] | |||
|Character song (Mikuru Asahina) | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|[[Higeki no Heroine]] | |||
|BGM | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|[[]] | |||
|BGM | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|[[]] | |||
|Character song (Ryouko Asakura) | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|[[]] | |||
|Character song (Emiri Kimidori) | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|[[]] | |||
|Character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|[[]] | |||
|Character song (Ryouko Asakura) | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
|[[]] | |||
|Character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[]] | |||
|Character song ( | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Character song ( | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Character song ( | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Character song ( | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Character song ( | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Character song ( | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<!-- | |||
'''#''' '''Title''' | '''#''' '''Title''' | ||
1 Hare Hare Yukai | 1 Hare Hare Yukai | ||
2 Bouken Deshou, Deshou? | 2 Bouken Deshou, Deshou? | ||
3 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | 3 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | ||
4 The Days Are Becoming Fervently Splendorous! | 4 The Days Are Becoming Fervently Splendorous! | ||
5 Parallel Days | 5 Parallel Days | ||
6 | 6 | ||
7 | 7 | ||
8 Kentai! Life Returns! | 8 Kentai! Life Returns! | ||
9 The Battle Begins | 9 The Battle Begins | ||
10 Mitsukete Happy Life | 10 Mitsukete Happy Life | ||
11 Tragic Heroine | 11 Tragic Heroine | ||
12 Yuki VS Ryoko | 12 Yuki VS Ryoko | ||
13 Koyubi de Gyutsu | 13 Koyubi de Gyutsu | ||
14 Fixed Mind | |||
14 | |||
15 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | 15 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | ||
16 COOL EDITION | 16 COOL EDITION | ||
17 SELECT? | 17 SELECT? | ||
18 | 18 | ||
19 Maggaare Spectacle | 19 Maggaare Spectacle | ||
20 God knows... | 20 God knows... | ||
( 21 + 20 ) Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | ( 21 + 20 ) Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | ||
21 Ima Made no Arasuji | 21 Ima Made no Arasuji | ||
22 | 22 | ||
23 Toki no Puzzle | 23 Toki no Puzzle | ||
24 | 24 | ||
25 | 25 | ||
26 First Goodbye | 26 First Goodbye | ||
27 Megassa Koukishin | 27 Megassa Koukishin | ||
28 Seishun Iijanai Ka | 28 Seishun Iijanai Ka | ||
29 Lost my Music | 29 Lost my Music | ||
30 Hare Hare Yukai | 30 Hare Hare Yukai | ||
31 Soshite Itsumo no Fuukei | |||
31 | --> | ||
Revision as of 08:53, 9 May 2010
| Kanji | 涼宮ハルヒの組曲 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Suzumiya Haruhi no Kumikyoku |
| English | Medley of Haruhi Suzumiya |
| Release Date | 20 February 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6208937 |
| Composer(s) | sleeping inoopy |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | Hare Hare Yukai | ED | |
| 02 | Bouken Desho Desho? | OP | |
| 03 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | OP | |
| 04 | Itsumo no Fuukei Gekiretsu de Kareinaru Hibi | BGM | |
| 05 | Parallel Days | Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya) | |
| 06 | Kaze Yomi Ribbon | CD single | |
| 07 | Yareyare Oioi | BGM | |
| 08 | Kentai Life Returns! | Character song (Kyon) | |
| 09 | Mikuru Henshin! Soshite Sentou! | BGM | |
| 10 | Mitsukete Happy Life | Character song (Mikuru Asahina) | |
| 11 | Higeki no Heroine | BGM | |
| 12 | [[]] | BGM | |
| 13 | [[]] | Character song (Ryouko Asakura) | |
| 14 | [[]] | Character song (Emiri Kimidori) | |
| 15 | [[]] | Character song (Yuki Nagato) | |
| 16 | [[]] | Character song (Ryouko Asakura) | |
| 17 | [[]] | Character song (Yuki Nagato) | |
| [[]] | |||
| [[]] | Character song ( | ||
| Character song ( | |||
| Character song ( | |||
| Character song ( | |||
| Character song ( | |||
| Character song ( | |||