Yume no Kumikyoku: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
New page: {{MedleyInfoBox | name = Yume no Kumikyoku | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = Yume no Kumikyoku | englishname = Medley of a Dream | releasedate = TBA | videourl = TBA | compose... |
got lazy on the sources... oh well. |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| videourl = TBA | | videourl = TBA | ||
| composer = Seritinajii <!-- o.o--> | | composer = Seritinajii <!-- o.o--> | ||
}} | |||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | |||
|Lucky Star character song | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Imouto Wasurecha Oshiokiyo | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Atagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Umineko no Naku Koro ni | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tabi no Tochuu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Taishou a | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Naraku no Hana | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|U. N. Owen was Her? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Omoide wa Okkusenman | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Night of Knights | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|God Knows | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Airman ga Taosenai! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Gensokyo the Gods Loved | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|(Nanairo Interlude) - what should I call this? | |||
|[[Nanairo]] interlude - between Otenba Koi Musume and Town. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Town (haha.) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Sketch Switch | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Do-Dai | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1000% Sparking! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Agent Yoru o Iku | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Colors | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Cagayake! Girls | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tomare! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Fuwafuwa Time | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Super Driver | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-1 | |||
| | |||
|Super Driver | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-2 | |||
| | |||
|Fuwafuwa Time | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|etc. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Note== | ==Note== | ||
* This is like [[Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber]] and [[Genkaku]]. Just a planning list of sorts. -Seri | * This is like [[Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber]] and [[Genkaku]]. Just a planning list of sorts. -Seri | ||
Revision as of 02:39, 25 November 2009
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Yume no Kumikyoku |
| English | Medley of a Dream |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Seritinajii |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| Intro | Monogatari "OP" | ||
| Howling | Darker than Black OP | ||
| Double Lariat | Vocaloid song | ||
| Caramelldansen | |||
| Hare Hare Yukai (Emiri Kimidori ver.) | |||
| Hajimete no Oto | Vocaloid song | ||
| Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song | ||
| Imouto Wasurecha Oshiokiyo | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | ||
| Atagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | |||
| Umineko no Naku Koro ni | |||
| Tabi no Tochuu | |||
| Taishou a | |||
| Naraku no Hana | |||
| U. N. Owen was Her? | |||
| Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | |||
| Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | |||
| Omoide wa Okkusenman | |||
| Night of Knights | |||
| God Knows | |||
| Airman ga Taosenai! | |||
| The Gensokyo the Gods Loved | |||
| (Nanairo Interlude) - what should I call this? | Nanairo interlude - between Otenba Koi Musume and Town. | ||
| Town (haha.) | |||
| Sketch Switch | |||
| Do-Dai | |||
| 1000% Sparking! | |||
| Agent Yoru o Iku | |||
| Colors | |||
| Cagayake! Girls | |||
| Tomare! | |||
| Fuwafuwa Time | |||
| Super Driver | |||
| ED-1 | Super Driver | ||
| ED-2 | Fuwafuwa Time | ||
| etc. |
Note
- This is like Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber and Genkaku. Just a planning list of sorts. -Seri