Dadadada Tenshi: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Deki Nainda! | |Deki Nainda! | ||
|而是做不到嘛! | |而是做不到嘛! | ||
|- | |||
|DOYA | |||
|超得意 | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Songs]] | [[Category:Songs]] | ||
Revision as of 01:50, 11 January 2020
| Kanji | ダダダダ天使 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Dadadada Tenshi |
| English | "Dadadada Angel" |
| Original Artist | nanawoakari |
| Source | Original song |
| Original Video URL | https://www.bilibili.com/video/av24081509 |
Medleys that use this song
Lyrics
| Yannai Jyanai | 不是不愿意 |
| Deki Nainda! | 而是做不到嘛! |
| DOYA | 超得意 |