Template:FlyingBirdAsukaMedleyNavBox: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| align="center" class="linksnowrap" style="width: 100%; clear: both; background-color: #ffffff; border-width: thin; border-style: solid; border-color: #bebebe; padding: 0em 0em 0em 0.3em;" | ||
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.1em; background-color: #efefef; color: #000000; font-size: small"| '''[[:Category:AcFun Collaborated Medleys|Medleys from AcFun]]''' | |||
|rowspan="2" style="width: 0%;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[AcFun Medley Black]] • [[AcFun Medley Orange]] • [[AcFun Medley Red]] • [[Forever AcFun Medley]] • [[AcFun Medley 2015]] • [[Chrono Cross]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" style="background: #efefef" | Made by I'm so Happy Beep Association (Mainly) | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[2014 I'm so Happy Kichiku Medley]] • [[2017 I'm so Happy Kichiku Medley]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:51, 22 March 2020
| Medleys from AcFun | ||
| AcFun Medley Black • AcFun Medley Orange • AcFun Medley Red • Forever AcFun Medley • AcFun Medley 2015 • Chrono Cross | ||
| Made by I'm so Happy Beep Association (Mainly) | ||
|---|---|---|
| 2014 I'm so Happy Kichiku Medley • 2017 I'm so Happy Kichiku Medley | ||