Acoustic Guitar Medley 1: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Completed the tracklist! |
imported>Arcorann A few repairs to the tracklist, and we're good to go. |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| name = Akogi Guitar Medley 1 | | name = Akogi Guitar Medley 1 | ||
| kanjiname = アコギでニコニコの人気曲を色々演奏してみた Part1 | | kanjiname = アコギでニコニコの人気曲を色々演奏してみた Part1 | ||
| romajiname = Akogi de Nico Nico no Ninkikyoku wo Iroiro Ensou Shitemita | | romajiname = Akogi de Nico Nico no Ninkikyoku wo Iroiro Ensou Shitemita Part 1 | ||
| englishname = | | englishname = Acoustic Guitar Variety Performance of Nico Nico Popular Songs Part 1 | ||
| releasedate = 2007/11/05 | | releasedate = 2007/11/05 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1455781 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1455781 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| | |0:00 | ||
|[[Go My Way]] | |[[Go My Way]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster | |The Idolm@ster | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |0:35 | ||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |1:22 | ||
|[[Uninstall]] | |[[Uninstall]] | ||
|Bokurano OP | |Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | |2:12 | ||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |2:59 | ||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |3:24 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert) | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert) | ||
|- | |||
|06B | |||
|3:24 | |||
|[[Radical Dreamers ~Nusumenai Houseki~]] | |||
|Chrono Cross BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |3:59 | ||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |[[Tori no Uta]] | ||
|Air OP | |Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | |4:24 | ||
|[[God Knows]] | |[[God Knows]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |4:53 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|Vocaloid song | |Vocaloid song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |5:16 | ||
|[[Hajimete no Oto]] | |[[Hajimete no Oto]] | ||
|Vocaloid song | |Vocaloid song | ||
| Line 72: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |7:45 | ||
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | |[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | ||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |Cheetahmen 2 BGM | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Medleys]] | [[Category:Medleys]] | ||
Revision as of 07:50, 27 June 2009
| Kanji | アコギでニコニコの人気曲を色々演奏してみた Part1 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Akogi de Nico Nico no Ninkikyoku wo Iroiro Ensou Shitemita Part 1 |
| English | Acoustic Guitar Variety Performance of Nico Nico Popular Songs Part 1 |
| Release Date | 2007/11/05 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1455781 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster |
| 02 | 0:35 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 03 | 1:22 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 04 | 2:12 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 05 | 2:59 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 06 | 3:24 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert) |
| 06B | 3:24 | Radical Dreamers ~Nusumenai Houseki~ | Chrono Cross BGM |
| 07 | 3:59 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 08 | 4:24 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 09 | 4:53 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song |
| 10 | 5:16 | Hajimete no Oto | Vocaloid song |
| 11 | 6:34 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song |
| 12 | 7:45 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |