Acoustic Guitar Medley 1: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Completed the tracklist!
imported>Arcorann
A few repairs to the tracklist, and we're good to go.
Line 2: Line 2:
   | name = Akogi Guitar Medley 1
   | name = Akogi Guitar Medley 1
   | kanjiname = アコギでニコニコの人気曲を色々演奏してみた Part1
   | kanjiname = アコギでニコニコの人気曲を色々演奏してみた Part1
   | romajiname = Akogi de Nico Nico no Ninkikyoku wo Iroiro Ensou Shitemita Part1
   | romajiname = Akogi de Nico Nico no Ninkikyoku wo Iroiro Ensou Shitemita Part 1
   | englishname = <!-- Acoustic Guitar Variety Performance of Nico Nico Popular Songs Part 1 -->
   | englishname = Acoustic Guitar Variety Performance of Nico Nico Popular Songs Part 1  
   | releasedate = 2007/11/05
   | releasedate = 2007/11/05
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1455781
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1455781
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|01
|01
|00:00
|0:00
|[[Go My Way]]
|[[Go My Way]]
|The Idolm@ster
|The Idolm@ster
|-
|-
|02
|02
|00:35
|0:35
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|-
|-
|03
|03
|01:22
|1:22
|[[Uninstall]]
|[[Uninstall]]
|Bokurano OP
|Bokurano OP
|-
|-
|04
|04
|02:12
|2:12
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
|05
|05
|02:59
|2:59
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
|06
|06
|03:24
|3:24
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert)
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert)
|-
|06B
|3:24
|[[Radical Dreamers ~Nusumenai Houseki~]]
|Chrono Cross BGM
|-
|-
|07
|07
|03:59
|3:59
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|Air OP
|Air OP
|-
|-
|08
|08
|04:24
|4:24
|[[God Knows]]
|[[God Knows]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|-
|-
|09
|09
|04:53
|4:53
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Vocaloid song
|Vocaloid song
|-
|-
|10
|10
|05:16
|5:16
|[[Hajimete no Oto]]
|[[Hajimete no Oto]]
|Vocaloid song
|Vocaloid song
Line 72: Line 77:
|-
|-
|12
|12
|07:06
|7:45
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
|-
|13
|07:45
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|-
|14
|04:07
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|Air OP
|-
|15
|08:18
|[[Go My Way]]
|Vocaloid song
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Medleys]]
[[Category:Medleys]]

Revision as of 07:50, 27 June 2009

Kanji アコギでニコニコの人気曲を色々演奏してみた Part1
Romaji Akogi de Nico Nico no Ninkikyoku wo Iroiro Ensou Shitemita Part 1
English Acoustic Guitar Variety Performance of Nico Nico Popular Songs Part 1
Release Date 2007/11/05
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1455781
Composer(s)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:00 Go My Way The Idolm@ster
02 0:35 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
03 1:22 Uninstall Bokurano OP
04 2:12 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
05 2:59 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
06 3:24 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert)
06B 3:24 Radical Dreamers ~Nusumenai Houseki~ Chrono Cross BGM
07 3:59 Tori no Uta Air OP
08 4:24 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
09 4:53 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid song
10 5:16 Hajimete no Oto Vocaloid song
11 6:34 Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! Lucky Star character song
12 7:45 Cheetahmen 2 Theme Cheetahmen 2 BGM