Acoustic Guitar Medley 2: Difference between revisions
Translated some songs and sources. |
Drafted tracklist, still need some help. |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
13 Motteke! Sailor Fuku アニメ『Lucky Star』OP / 平野綾、加藤英美里、福原香織、遠藤綾 <br> | 13 Motteke! Sailor Fuku アニメ『Lucky Star』OP / 平野綾、加藤英美里、福原香織、遠藤綾 <br> | ||
14 Lost my music アニメ『The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya』挿入歌 / 平野綾 <br> | 14 Lost my music アニメ『The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya』挿入歌 / 平野綾 <br> | ||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|0:00 | |||
|[[Dango Daikazoku]] | |||
|Clannad ED | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|0:22 | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|0:49 | |||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|1:51 | |||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|2:19 | |||
|[[Select?]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|3:05? | |||
|[[Anata no Uta Hime]] | |||
|Vocaloid song | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|3:23? | |||
|[[Sora no Mukou]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song?<!--What's the source?--> | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|3:33 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|3:41 | |||
|[[Lupin III no Theme]] | |||
|Lupin III OP? <!--Help here too--> | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|4:00 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|4:34 | |||
|[[True My Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|5:08 | |||
|[[Koi Suru Voc@loid]] | |||
|Vocaloid song | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|5:41 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|6:06 | |||
|[[Lost My Music]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-1 | |||
|8:01 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-2 | |||
|8:07 | |||
|[[True My Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-3 | |||
|8:12 | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |||
|ED-4 | |||
|8:18 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|ED-5 | |||
|8:26 | |||
|[[Dango Daikazoku]] | |||
|Clannad ED | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Medleys]] | [[Category:Medleys]] | ||
Revision as of 01:57, 10 July 2009
| Kanji | アコギでニコニコの人気曲を色々演奏してみた Part2 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Akogi de Nico Nico no Ninkikyoku o Iroiro Ensou Shitemita Part2 |
| English | |
| Release Date | 2008/01/04 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1945323 |
| Composer(s) |
No. 曲名 出典・アーティスト等
01 Dango Daikazoku アニメ『CLANNAD』OP / 茶太
02 Makka na Chikai アニメ『武装錬金』OP / 福山芳樹
03 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu アニメ『涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱』挿入歌 / 後藤邑子
04 Airman ga Taosenai せらオリジナル楽曲
05 SELECT? アニメ『涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱』CS2 長門有希 / 長門有希(茅原実里)
06 あなたの歌姫 初音ミクオリジナル楽曲 / azuma(ボクP)
07 そらのむこう ゲーム『Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai』BGM / dai
08 Gacha Gacha Cute ゲーム『Figu@mate』OP / MOSAIC.WAV
09 ルパン三世のテーマ アニメ『ルパン三世』主題歌 / 大野雄二
10 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing 東方Projectアレンジ楽曲 / 藤咲かりん(IOSYS)
11 True My Heart ゲーム『Nursery Rhyme -ナーサリィ☆ライム-』OP / ave;new feat.佐倉紗織
12 恋スルVOC@LOID 初音ミクオリジナル楽曲 / OSTER project
13 Motteke! Sailor Fuku アニメ『Lucky Star』OP / 平野綾、加藤英美里、福原香織、遠藤綾
14 Lost my music アニメ『The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya』挿入歌 / 平野綾
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | ||||
| 01 | 0:00 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED | ||||
| 02 | 0:22 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | ||||
| 03 | 0:49 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | ||||
| 04 | 1:51 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||||
| 05 | 2:19 | Select? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | ||||
| 06 | 3:05? | Anata no Uta Hime | Vocaloid song | ||||
| 07 | 3:23? | Sora no Mukou | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song? | ||||
| 08 | 3:33 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP | ||||
| 09 | 3:41 | Lupin III no Theme | Lupin III OP? | ||||
| 10 | 4:00 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||||
| 11 | 4:34 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | ||||
| 12 | 5:08 | Koi Suru Voc@loid | Vocaloid song | ||||
| 13 | 5:41 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP | ||||
| 14 | 6:06 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | ||||
| ED-1 | 8:01 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP | ||||
| ED-2 | 8:07 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | ||||
| ED-3 | 8:12 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | ED-4 | 8:18 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| ED-5 | 8:26 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |