Arrange of niconico: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Thumbsy No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
==Lyrics== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|'''01 - Fable''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|'''02 - Northern Lights''' | |||
|- | |||
|I'm wondering why I am here now | |||
|- | |||
|Though the diamond dust is shining bright, | |||
|- | |||
|day after day I'm searching for the aim of my being and keeping body and soul together | |||
|- | |||
|Someone tell me what to do in future | |||
|- | |||
|Someone tell me where to go in future | |||
|- | |||
|The hands of time keep ticking away my minutes, and it shaves me of my life | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|The Northern Lights, it's the bright rainbow | |||
|- | |||
|The Northern Lights shines everything | |||
|- | |||
|The Northern Lights, in the starry night | |||
|- | |||
|Eternal glory, Northern lights! | |||
|- | |||
|The Northern Lights, it's the bright rainbow | |||
|- | |||
|The Northern Lights shines everything | |||
|- | |||
|The Northern Lights, in the starry night | |||
|- | |||
|Eternal glory, Northern lights! | |||
|- | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:39, 15 June 2011
| Kanji | |
|---|---|
| Romaji | |
| English | Arrange of niconico |
| Release Date | 4 June 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14643986 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | Fable | Song by Robert Miles | |
| 02 | Northern Lights | Song by 403 Forbiddena | |
| 03 | bloomin' feeling | Beatmania IIDX SIRIUS (Song By Ryu☆) | |
| 04 | Help me, ERINNNNNN | Touhou Project BGM (Arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 05 | Princess Brave! | Princess Brave! OP | |
| 06 | |||
| 07 | Turkish March | Song by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | |
| 08 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme | |
| 09 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED | |
| 10 | |||
| 11 | Fight Against An Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG BGM | |
| 12 | |||
| 13 |
Lyrics
| 01 - Fable | |
| 02 - Northern Lights | |
| I'm wondering why I am here now | |
| Though the diamond dust is shining bright, | |
| day after day I'm searching for the aim of my being and keeping body and soul together | |
| Someone tell me what to do in future | |
| Someone tell me where to go in future | |
| The hands of time keep ticking away my minutes, and it shaves me of my life | |
| The Northern Lights, it's the bright rainbow | |
| The Northern Lights shines everything | |
| The Northern Lights, in the starry night | |
| Eternal glory, Northern lights! | |
| The Northern Lights, it's the bright rainbow | |
| The Northern Lights shines everything | |
| The Northern Lights, in the starry night | |
| Eternal glory, Northern lights! | |
| <no lyrics> | |