Border of extacy: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>NicoShuffler No edit summary |
imported>NicoShuffler No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
==Medleys that use this song== | ==Medleys that use this song== | ||
* [[Non-Stop Megamix]] | * [[Non-Stop Megamix]] | ||
==Lyrics== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|kimochi warui! | |||
|How disgusting! | |||
|- | |||
|kono! kono! kono! | |||
|You! You! You! | |||
|- | |||
|kegarawashii! | |||
|That's so unfair! | |||
|- | |||
|iyarashii me tsuki wo shiterun janai wa yo! | |||
|Don't give me such a dirty look! | |||
|- | |||
|hage! saite~! | |||
|You baldie! Scum! | |||
|- | |||
|nante minikui no?! | |||
|Why are you so ugly?! | |||
|- | |||
|kono usugi tanai gumin tokitara! | |||
|Crawl back into the hole you came from, moron! | |||
|- | |||
|dounatteirun no kashira? | |||
|What do you think of that? | |||
|- | |||
|mou, mattaku... | |||
|Heeeey, geez... | |||
|- | |||
|joudan janai wa! | |||
|I'm not kidding! | |||
|- | |||
|honttou ni doushiyou mo nai hentai ne! | |||
|You're a such a hopeless pervert! | |||
|- | |||
|yorokonde janai wa yo! | |||
|Nothing for you to be happy about! | |||
|- | |||
|saiaku da wa! | |||
|You are the worst! | |||
|- | |||
|nani kangaeten no kashira?! | |||
|What were you thinking?! | |||
|- | |||
|douse nanimo kangaetenain desho? anta nanka! | |||
|I bet you weren't even thinking, were you?! | |||
|- | |||
|hora, kore ga... ii no kashira? | |||
|Hey, you... You think that's good? | |||
|- | |||
|douna no yo? | |||
|What is it? | |||
|- | |||
|nan toka, ii nasai yo! | |||
|Say something! | |||
|- | |||
|hora! motto!! | |||
|Hey! More! | |||
|- | |||
|buzamani... nasai!! | |||
|Be so much more... dirty! | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 21:32, 14 April 2009
| Kanji | n/a |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Border of Extacy |
| English | "Border of Extacy" |
| Original Artist | n/a |
| Source | IOSYS |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm6644937 |
Medleys that use this song
Lyrics
| kimochi warui! | How disgusting! | |
| kono! kono! kono! | You! You! You! | |
| kegarawashii! | That's so unfair! | |
| iyarashii me tsuki wo shiterun janai wa yo! | Don't give me such a dirty look! | |
| hage! saite~! | You baldie! Scum! | |
| nante minikui no?! | Why are you so ugly?! | |
| kono usugi tanai gumin tokitara! | Crawl back into the hole you came from, moron! | |
| dounatteirun no kashira? | What do you think of that? | |
| mou, mattaku... | Heeeey, geez... | |
| joudan janai wa! | I'm not kidding! | |
| honttou ni doushiyou mo nai hentai ne! | You're a such a hopeless pervert! | |
| yorokonde janai wa yo! | Nothing for you to be happy about! | |
| saiaku da wa! | You are the worst! | |
| nani kangaeten no kashira?! | What were you thinking?! | |
| douse nanimo kangaetenain desho? anta nanka! | I bet you weren't even thinking, were you?! | |
| hora, kore ga... ii no kashira? | Hey, you... You think that's good? | |
| douna no yo? | What is it? | |
| nan toka, ii nasai yo! | Say something! | |
| hora! motto!! | Hey! More! | |
| buzamani... nasai!! | Be so much more... dirty! |