Niconico Kumikyoku Duet: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann No edit summary |
imported>Arcorann Fixing and finalising tracklist |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|2:10 | |||
|[[Prelude]] | |||
|Final Fantasy V BGM | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|2:24 | |2:24 | ||
|[[Kaze no Doukei]] | |[[Kaze no Doukei]] | ||
|Chrono Trigger BGM | |Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09 | ||
|2:51 | |2:51 | ||
|[[Natsukage]] | |[[Natsukage]] | ||
|Air BGM | |Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|3:05 | |3:05 | ||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |[[Tori no Uta]] | ||
|Air OP | |Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09 | ||
|3:31 | |3:31 | ||
|[[Natsukage]] | |[[Natsukage]] | ||
| Line 91: | Line 96: | ||
|Super Mario RPG | |Super Mario RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|5:12 | |5:12 | ||
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]] | |[[Battle with Gilgamesh]] | ||
|Final Fantasy 5 BGM | |Final Fantasy 5 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|5:21 | |5:21 | ||
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | |[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster | |The Idolm@ster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|5:34 | |5:34 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | ||
|Figu@mate OP | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|6:17 | |6:17 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM | |Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|6:44 | |6:44 | ||
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | |[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|6:44 | |6:44 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | ||
|Figu@mate OP | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|6:58 | |6:58 | ||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|7:03 | |7:03 | ||
|[[Lost My Music]] | |[[Lost My Music]] | ||
Revision as of 09:15, 10 September 2009
| Kanji | ニコニコ組曲を連弾してみた |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Kumikyoku o Rendan Shitemita |
| English | |
| Release Date | 2007/10/28 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1395336 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 02 | 0:31 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 03 | 0:55 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan BGM |
| 04 | 1:09 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 05 | 1:42 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 06 | 2:10 | Final Fantasy Theme | Final Fantasy OP |
| 07 | 2:10 | Prelude | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 08 | 2:24 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 09 | 2:51 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 10 | 3:05 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 09 | 3:31 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 11 | 3:38 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 12 | 3:58 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 13 | 4:37 | Rise | Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG |
| 14 | 5:02 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy 5 BGM |
| 15 | 5:05 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG |
| 14 | 5:12 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy 5 BGM |
| 16 | 5:21 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster |
| 17 | 5:34 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 18 | 6:17 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 19 | 6:44 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 17 | 6:44 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 20 | 6:58 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 21 | 7:03 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |