Niconico Kumikyoku Duet: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann
No edit summary
imported>Arcorann
Fixing and finalising tracklist
Line 47: Line 47:
|-
|-
|07
|07
|2:10
|[[Prelude]]
|Final Fantasy V BGM
|-
|08
|2:24
|2:24
|[[Kaze no Doukei]]
|[[Kaze no Doukei]]
|Chrono Trigger BGM
|Chrono Trigger BGM
|-
|-
|08
|09
|2:51
|2:51
|[[Natsukage]]
|[[Natsukage]]
|Air BGM
|Air BGM
|-
|-
|09
|10
|3:05
|3:05
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|Air OP
|Air OP
|-
|-
|10
|09
|3:31
|3:31
|[[Natsukage]]
|[[Natsukage]]
Line 91: Line 96:
|Super Mario RPG
|Super Mario RPG
|-
|-
|16
|14
|5:12
|5:12
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]
|Final Fantasy 5 BGM
|Final Fantasy 5 BGM
|-
|-
|17
|16
|5:21
|5:21
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]
|The Idolm@ster
|The Idolm@ster
|-
|-
|18
|17
|5:34
|5:34
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|Figu@mate OP
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
|19
|18
|6:17
|6:17
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Mega Man 2 BGM
|Mega Man 2 BGM
|-
|-
|20
|19
|6:44
|6:44
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|21
|17
|6:44
|6:44
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|Figu@mate OP
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
|22
|20
|6:58
|6:58
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|23
|21
|7:03
|7:03
|[[Lost My Music]]
|[[Lost My Music]]

Revision as of 09:15, 10 September 2009

Kanji ニコニコ組曲を連弾してみた
Romaji Nico Nico Kumikyoku o Rendan Shitemita
English
Release Date 2007/10/28
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1395336
Composer(s)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:00 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
02 0:31 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
03 0:55 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan BGM
04 1:09 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
05 1:42 Uninstall Bokurano OP
06 2:10 Final Fantasy Theme Final Fantasy OP
07 2:10 Prelude Final Fantasy V BGM
08 2:24 Kaze no Doukei Chrono Trigger BGM
09 2:51 Natsukage Air BGM
10 3:05 Tori no Uta Air OP
09 3:31 Natsukage Air BGM
11 3:38 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
12 3:58 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
13 4:37 Rise Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG
14 5:02 Battle with Gilgamesh Final Fantasy 5 BGM
15 5:05 Beware the Forest's Mushrooms Super Mario RPG
14 5:12 Battle with Gilgamesh Final Fantasy 5 BGM
16 5:21 Agent Yoru o Iku The Idolm@ster
17 5:34 Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate OP
18 6:17 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM
19 6:44 Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
17 6:44 Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate OP
20 6:58 Marisa Stole The Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
21 7:03 Lost My Music The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert