Kumikyoku Hakkyou: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Slyphoria No edit summary |
imported>Slyphoria No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Bo-bobo OP | |Bo-bobo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |||
| | |||
|[[Dragostea Din Tei]] | |||
|O-Zone | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
| | |||
|[[Explode]] | |||
|Tay Zonday | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|[[Western Show on Super Mario World]] | |||
|Hyadin | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|[[Miku Miku Ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|Vocaloid song | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kagamine Len no Bousou]] | |||
|Vocaloid song | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |||
|Loituma | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|[[Feel Good Inc.]] | |||
|Gorrilaz | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|[[Moskau]] | |||
|Dschingis Khan | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|[[Yatta!]] | |||
|Warau Inu no Bouken | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | |||
|Super Mario RPG BGM | |||
Revision as of 19:18, 7 December 2008
| Kanji | N/A (Yet) |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kumikyoku Hakkyou |
| English | "Insanity Medley" |
| Release Date | 11/23/08 |
| Original Video URL | N/A (Yet) |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | ||||
| 01 | 0:00 | Unmeiteki Jiken no Koufuku | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | ||||
| 02 | What Is Love | Haddaway | |||||
| 03 | Heut Ist Mein Tag | Blumchen | |||||
| 04 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |||||
| 05 | Ride On A Shooting Star | Fooly Cooly ED | |||||
| 06 | Baka Survivor | Bo-bobo OP | |||||
| 07 | Wild Challenger | Bo-bobo OP | |||||
| 08 | Dragostea Din Tei | O-Zone | |||||
| 09 | Explode | Tay Zonday | |||||
| 10 | Western Show on Super Mario World | Hyadin | |||||
| 11 | Miku Miku Ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song | |||||
| 12 | Kagamine Len no Bousou | Vocaloid song | |||||
| 13 | Ievan Polkka | Loituma | |||||
| 14 | Feel Good Inc. | Gorrilaz | 15 | Moskau | Dschingis Khan | ||
| 16 | Yatta! | Warau Inu no Bouken | |||||
| 17 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |