Hanamaru☆Sensation: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii No edit summary |
imported>Seritinajii →Lyrics: Just copied from Ryuuseigun what was available. |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|Get You! | |Get You! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RULE ni shibatte PITCH! | |RULE ni shibatte PITCH! naitatata~ | ||
|Bind you by the rules and pitch! I cried-ied-ied~ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gennari gattsuri. Puttsuri! C de tonda kana? | ||
|Get exhausted, get a lot. Snap! Wonder if it flew by C? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tabetai nara, osusume tennen da yo. | ||
|If you want to eat, I naturally recomend it to you . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dokkin hanamaru egao ga bu-bu-bu! | ||
|My heart beats fast, a well-made smile is bu-bu-bu! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ge!? Dame! LOVE LOVE ♥ juu nen mo matenai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gaman dekinai yumemiru ALL NIGHT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Iu koto kiku yo MAYBE anata nara sokko- WEDDING | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ai ni chu? dake ja NO NO! otona nou! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yabai & gouin GO! IN ☆ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kikoesugi da yo HEARTBEAT atashi rashiku koudou BABY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kitto kotoba ja tsutawaranai nukumori KISS shite yo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chikyuu marugoto hikkuri kaeshichae ima | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 58: | Line 62: | ||
|Get You! | |Get You! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |REAL ni otome no PUNCH! Kiita ka na? | ||
|A real girl's punch! How was that? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Anmari bikkuri bacchiri GOOD de hiita ka na? | ||
|Was my surprisingly good punch a bit too much? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Komakai koto ari, demo sensei ga ii. | ||
|My intensions are good, even if delicate. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|LUCKY okkii mimitabu ni | |LUCKY, okkii mimitabu ni GOBBLE. | ||
|Lucky, I "gobbled" your large earlobe. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 71: | Line 79: | ||
|Kiss! | |Kiss! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |RULE ni shibatte PITCH! naitatata~ | ||
|Bind you by the rules and pitch! I cried-ied-ied~ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gennari gattsuri. Puttsuri! C de tonda kana? | ||
|Get exhausted, get a lot. Snap! Wonder if it flew by C? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tabetai nara, osusume tennen da yo. | ||
|If you want to eat, I naturally recomend it to you . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dokkin hanamaru egao ga bu-bu-bu! | ||
|My heart beats fast, a well-made smile is bu-bu-bu! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 86: | Line 98: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mou! Mou! | ||
|Oh! Oh! | |Oh! Oh! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nandaka howaan ♪ demo piri tte itaiyou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kusatta mono dasubekidawa! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Konna sekai wa CRAZY atashitachi nara issou HAPPY | ||
|This world is crazy, if we... | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kanchigai shita joushiki toka zenbu iranai yo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Honki MOODO de byu tte oikoshichae ima | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |GET YOU! | ||
|Get You! | |Get You! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kagayaku shima shima PUNCH! mieta kana? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ma mi mu me mocchiri gucchari gocchari de dou kana? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Atama no naka tenshi mo akuma sushi tsume gyu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dokkan! amaku minaide choudai-! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |YAY! | ||
|Yay! | |Yay! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Houkago inokori nante! aita ta ta- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Demo futarikkiri kyoushitsu ureshii na | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Konomama zutto jikan mo tomare ba ii no ni na | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sekkin hanamaru egao ni chu chu chu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rounyaku nanyo mo kankei nai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ima shika nai jikan wo asonjaundaa! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 140: | Line 153: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |GET YOU! | ||
|Get You! | |Get You! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |REAL ni otome no PUNCH! Kiita ka na? | ||
|A real girl's punch! How was that? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Anmari bikkuri bacchiri GOOD de hiita ka na? | ||
|Was my surprisingly good punch a bit too much? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Komakai koto ari, demo sensei ga ii. | ||
|My intensions are good, even if delicate. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|LUCKY okkii mimitabu ni | |LUCKY, okkii mimitabu ni GOBBLE. | ||
|Lucky, I "gobbled" your large earlobe. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 156: | Line 173: | ||
|Kiss! | |Kiss! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |RULE ni shibatte PITCH! naitatata~ | ||
|Bind you by the rules and pitch! I cried-ied-ied~ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gennari gattsuri. Puttsuri! C de tonda kana? | ||
|Get exhausted, get a lot. Snap! Wonder if it flew by C? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tabetai nara, osusume tennen da yo. | ||
|If you want to eat, I naturally recomend it to you . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dokkin hanamaru egao ga bu-bu-bu! | ||
|My heart beats fast, a well-made smile is bu-bu-bu! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kozaiku wa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Iranai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kokoro goto | ||
|- | |||
|Butsukare | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Songs]] | [[Category:Songs]] | ||
Revision as of 19:57, 12 December 2009
| Kanji | ハナマル☆センセイション |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Hanamaru☆Senseishon |
| English | "Flower-Print☆ Sensation" |
| Original Artist | Little Non |
| Source | Kodomo no Jikan |
| Original Video URL |
Medleys that use this song
Lyrics
<need English lyrics>
| GET YOU! | Get You! |
| RULE ni shibatte PITCH! naitatata~ | Bind you by the rules and pitch! I cried-ied-ied~ |
| Gennari gattsuri. Puttsuri! C de tonda kana? | Get exhausted, get a lot. Snap! Wonder if it flew by C? |
| Tabetai nara, osusume tennen da yo. | If you want to eat, I naturally recomend it to you . |
| Dokkin hanamaru egao ga bu-bu-bu! | My heart beats fast, a well-made smile is bu-bu-bu! |
| Ge!? Dame! LOVE LOVE ♥ juu nen mo matenai | |
| Gaman dekinai yumemiru ALL NIGHT | |
| Iu koto kiku yo MAYBE anata nara sokko- WEDDING | |
| Ai ni chu? dake ja NO NO! otona nou! | |
| Yabai & gouin GO! IN ☆ | |
| Kikoesugi da yo HEARTBEAT atashi rashiku koudou BABY | |
| Kitto kotoba ja tsutawaranai nukumori KISS shite yo | |
| Chikyuu marugoto hikkuri kaeshichae ima | |
| GECCHU! | Get You! |
| REAL ni otome no PUNCH! Kiita ka na? | A real girl's punch! How was that? |
| Anmari bikkuri bacchiri GOOD de hiita ka na? | Was my surprisingly good punch a bit too much? |
| Komakai koto ari, demo sensei ga ii. | My intensions are good, even if delicate. |
| LUCKY, okkii mimitabu ni GOBBLE. | Lucky, I "gobbled" your large earlobe. |
| KISS! | Kiss! |
| RULE ni shibatte PITCH! naitatata~ | Bind you by the rules and pitch! I cried-ied-ied~ |
| Gennari gattsuri. Puttsuri! C de tonda kana? | Get exhausted, get a lot. Snap! Wonder if it flew by C? |
| Tabetai nara, osusume tennen da yo. | If you want to eat, I naturally recomend it to you . |
| Dokkin hanamaru egao ga bu-bu-bu! | My heart beats fast, a well-made smile is bu-bu-bu! |
| BABY WANT YOU... haa~ | Baby want you... haa~ |
| Mou! Mou! | Oh! Oh! |
| Nandaka howaan ♪ demo piri tte itaiyou | |
| Kusatta mono dasubekidawa! | |
| Konna sekai wa CRAZY atashitachi nara issou HAPPY | This world is crazy, if we... |
| Kanchigai shita joushiki toka zenbu iranai yo | |
| Honki MOODO de byu tte oikoshichae ima | |
| GET YOU! | Get You! |
| Kagayaku shima shima PUNCH! mieta kana? | |
| Ma mi mu me mocchiri gucchari gocchari de dou kana? | |
| Atama no naka tenshi mo akuma sushi tsume gyu | |
| Dokkan! amaku minaide choudai-! | |
| YAY! | Yay! |
| Houkago inokori nante! aita ta ta- | |
| Demo futarikkiri kyoushitsu ureshii na | |
| Konomama zutto jikan mo tomare ba ii no ni na | |
| Sekkin hanamaru egao ni chu chu chu | |
| Rounyaku nanyo mo kankei nai | |
| Ima shika nai jikan wo asonjaundaa! | |
| OH YEAH! | Oh yeah! |
| GET YOU! | Get You! |
| REAL ni otome no PUNCH! Kiita ka na? | A real girl's punch! How was that? |
| Anmari bikkuri bacchiri GOOD de hiita ka na? | Was my surprisingly good punch a bit too much? |
| Komakai koto ari, demo sensei ga ii. | My intensions are good, even if delicate. |
| LUCKY, okkii mimitabu ni GOBBLE. | Lucky, I "gobbled" your large earlobe. |
| KISS! | Kiss! |
| RULE ni shibatte PITCH! naitatata~ | Bind you by the rules and pitch! I cried-ied-ied~ |
| Gennari gattsuri. Puttsuri! C de tonda kana? | Get exhausted, get a lot. Snap! Wonder if it flew by C? |
| Tabetai nara, osusume tennen da yo. | If you want to eat, I naturally recomend it to you . |
| Dokkin hanamaru egao ga bu-bu-bu! | My heart beats fast, a well-made smile is bu-bu-bu! |
| Kozaiku wa | |
| Iranai | |
| Kokoro goto | |
| Butsukare | |