Kakenukeru Anison Medley VI: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Raveille No edit summary |
imported>Raveille |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001||00:02||[[Heavenly Blue]]||Aldnoah.Zero OP | |||
|- | |||
|002||00:04||[[To the beginning]]||Fate/Zero OP | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:00, 30 June 2016
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレーⅤI |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Anison Medley VI |
| English | "Anime Song Run-through Medley VI" |
| Release Date | June 17, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://sp.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29066934 |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz |
W.I.P.
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:02 | Heavenly Blue | Aldnoah.Zero OP |
| 002 | 00:04 | To the beginning | Fate/Zero OP |