Kirby's Dream Land vs Touhou Project: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43 |
imported>Rushy43 |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|[[Doll Judgement]] <!-- Alice Margatroid --> | |[[Doll Judgement]] <!-- Alice Margatroid --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Perfect Cherry Blossom --> | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Perfect Cherry Blossom --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|[[Lunate elf]] <!-- Stage 2 Theme --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- The Embodiment Of Scarlet Devil --> BGM | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Native Faith]] <!-- Suwako Moria --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Mountain Of Faith --> BGM | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Reach For The Moon, Immortal Smoke]] <!-- Fujiwara no Mokou --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- imperishable night --> BGM | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Suwa Foughten Field]] <!-- Kanako Yasaka --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Mountain Of Faith -->BGM | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Necrofantasia]] <!-- Yukari Yakumo --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Perfect Cherry Blossom --> | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Vs. Metaknight]] <!-- Metaknight --> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[[U.N Owen Was Her?]] <!-- Flandre Scarlet --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- The Embodiment Of Scarlet Devil --> | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[green greens]] <!-- kirby --> | |||
|[[All Kirby Games]] <!-- All Kirby Games --> | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|(A run through of all the songs) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
Revision as of 12:42, 17 July 2010
Is number 4 Metaknight's or King Dedede's Theme?
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 01 | Kirby’s Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 02 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| EX01 | Kirby’s Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 03 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Project BGM |
| 04 | Mt. Dedede | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 05 | Beloved Tomboyish Daughter | Touhou Project BGM |
| 06 | ||
| 07 | Doll Judgement | Touhou Project BGM |
| 08 | ||
| 09 | Lunate elf | Touhou Project BGM |
| 10 | ||
| 11 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 12 | ||
| 13 | Reach For The Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project BGM |
| 14 | ||
| 15 | Suwa Foughten Field | Touhou Project BGM |
| 16 | ||
| 17 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project |
| 18 | Vs. Metaknight | |
| 19 | U.N Owen Was Her? | Touhou Project |
| 20 | green greens | All Kirby Games |
| 21 | (A run through of all the songs) | |
| 22 | ? | ? |