Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" Kai: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Touhou90 Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Kumikyoku Kai | kanjiname = 組曲「ニコニコ動画」改 | romajiname = Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga Kai | englishname = "Another Nico Nico Dou..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| composer = Shimo (しも) | | composer = Shimo (しも) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|00:00 | |||
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|00:45 | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|01:14 | |||
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|01:25 | |||
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|01:37 | |||
|[[Nowhere]] | |||
|[[Anime|Madlax]] insert | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|02:00 | |||
|[[Critias no Kiba]] | |||
|[[Anime|Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|02:20 | |||
|[[Gong]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|02:31 | |||
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | |||
|Super Mario RPG BGM | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|02:42 | |||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |||
|[[Anime|Digimon Adventure]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|02:52 | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|[[Anime|Busou Renkin]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|03:16 | |||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) / {{nico|sm542936}} | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|03:35 | |||
|[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|03:44 | |||
|[[Uninstall]] | |||
|[[Anime|Bokurano]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|04:07 | |||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|[[Anime|Air]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|04:31 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|04:53 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|05:40 | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) / {{nico|sm83}} | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|06:42 | |||
|[[God Knows]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|07:07 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|[[Anime|Lucky Star]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|07:28 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]] | |||
|Figu@mate Carnival OP | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|07:44 | |||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|[[Anime|Genesis of Aquarion]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|08:06 | |||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|08:15 | |||
|[[Tsurupettan]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|08:27 | |||
|[[Here We Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|08:35 | |||
|[[True My Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|08:51 | |||
|[[Kiss My Lips]] | |||
|Song by Sakura Saori | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|08:58 | |||
|[[Rodeo Machine]] | |||
|Video by Halfby / {{nico|sm11268}} | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|09:08 | |||
|[[Dragon Quest Overture]] | |||
|Dragon Quest OP (lyrics from Japan's national anthem) | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|09:21 | |||
|[[Final Fantasy Theme]] | |||
|Final Fantasy OP (lyrics from Japan's national anthem) | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|09:29 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|09:54 | |||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|09:56 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 04:18, 30 January 2012
| Kanji | 組曲「ニコニコ動画」改 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga Kai |
| English | "Another Nico Nico Douga Medley" |
| Release Date | 23 April 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14242201 |
| Composer(s) | Shimo (しも) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 02 | 00:45 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 03 | 01:14 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 04 | 01:25 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 05 | 01:37 | Nowhere | Madlax insert |
| 06 | 02:00 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| 07 | 02:20 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 08 | 02:31 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 09 | 02:42 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 10 | 02:52 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 11 | 03:16 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) / sm542936 |
| 12 | 03:35 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 13 | 03:44 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 14 | 04:07 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 15 | 04:31 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 16 | 04:53 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 17 | 05:40 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) / sm83 |
| 18 | 06:42 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 19 | 07:07 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 20 | 07:28 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| 21 | 07:44 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 22 | 08:06 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) |
| 23 | 08:15 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 24 | 08:27 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 25 | 08:35 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 26 | 08:51 | Kiss My Lips | Song by Sakura Saori |
| 27 | 08:58 | Rodeo Machine | Video by Halfby / sm11268 |
| 28 | 09:08 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest OP (lyrics from Japan's national anthem) |
| 29 | 09:21 | Final Fantasy Theme | Final Fantasy OP (lyrics from Japan's national anthem) |
| 30 | 09:29 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 31 | 09:54 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 32 | 09:56 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |