Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
New page: {{MedleyInfoBox | name = Nanairo | kanjiname = 七色のニコニコ動画 | romajiname = Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga | englishname = "Seven-Colors (Rainbow?) Nico Nico Douga" | r... |
added part of tracklist |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7233711 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7233711 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==TrackList== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Konayuki]] | |||
|Remioromen | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Endless Rain]] | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:00, 4 June 2009
| Kanji | 七色のニコニコ動画 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga |
| English | "Seven-Colors (Rainbow?) Nico Nico Douga" |
| Release Date | 03/06/2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7233711 |
| Composer(s) |
TrackList
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | ? | Konayuki | Remioromen |
| 02 | ? | Endless Rain | X |