Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Sassieston |
|||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |||
|? | |||
|[[SKILL]] | |||
|JAM Project | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Dr Wily Stage 1]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Tsurupettan]] | |||
|Kana | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuutsu | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute Figure @ meito?]] | |||
|MOSAIC.WAV | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|? | |||
|[[????????]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|? | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|Dai | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Mottoke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNNNNNN!]] | |||
|Touhou Vocal | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Go My Way]] | |||
|Idolm@sters | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:12, 4 June 2009
| Kanji | 七色のニコニコ動画 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga |
| English | "Seven-Colors (Rainbow?) Nico Nico Douga" |
| Release Date | 03/06/2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7233711 |
| Composer(s) |
TrackList
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | ? | Konayuki | 1 Litre of tears |
| 02 | ? | Endless Rain | ? |
| 03 | ? | Uninstall | Neon Genesis Evangelion |
| 04 | ? | True my Heart | Shuffle? |
| 05 | ? | Onmyouji Let's Go! | ? |
| 06 | ? | Marisa stole the precious thing | IOSYS |
| 07 | ? | Futari no Mojipittan | ? |
| 08 | ? | SKILL | JAM Project |
| 09 | ? | Dr Wily Stage 1 | ? |
| 10 | ? | Tsurupettan | Kana |
| 11 | ? | Hare Hare Yukai | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuutsu |
| 12 | ? | Gacha Gacha Cute Figure @ meito? | MOSAIC.WAV |
| 13 | ? | Agent Yoru o Iku | ? |
| 14 | ? | ???????? | ? |
| 15 | ? | You | Dai |
| 16 | ? | Mottoke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star |
| 17 | ? | Help me, ERINNNNNNNNNN! | Touhou Vocal |
| 18 | ? | Go My Way | Idolm@sters |