Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Sassieston |
imported>Sassieston |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
| | |- | ||
|01 | |||
|00:00 | |||
|[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Heavenly Star]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Do-Dai]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Minagi tekita?]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Under My Skin]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Night of Nights]] | |||
|Touhou | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|? | |||
|[[?]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Sand Canyon]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Sky High]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Pop Star]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Got The Groove]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|? | |||
|[[?]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Bad Apple]] | |||
|Touhou | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|? | |||
|[[?]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Rainbow Girl] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Starry Sky]] | |||
|capsule | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Hello Windows]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Saikyou Parepare-do]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|? | |||
|[[?]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Celluloid]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Hatsune Miku's ???]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Lion]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|? | |||
|[[?]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|? | |||
|[[?]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Promise ???]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Tamashii no Refrain]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|? | |||
|[[World is Mine]] | |||
|supercell | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|? | |||
|[[?]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Town(ttettette)]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|? | |||
|[[poppippo-]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|? | |||
|[[?]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|? | |||
|[[?]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|? | |||
|[[?]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Smoochen]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Double Rariatto]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|? | |||
|[[?]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|? | |||
|[[?]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|? | |||
|[[?]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|? | |||
|[[?]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|? | |||
|[[?]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Hammer Melody]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|? | |||
|[[RED ZONE]] | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Don't say "Lazy"]] | |||
|Keion | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|? | |||
|[[Peach Out To The Truth]] | |||
|Persona 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:35, 4 June 2009
| Kanji | 七色のニコニコ動画 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga |
| English | "Seven-Colors (Rainbow?) Nico Nico Douga" |
| Release Date | 03/06/2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7233711 |
| Composer(s) |
TrackList
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Black Rock Shooter | |
| 02 | ? | Heavenly Star | ? |
| 03 | ? | Do-Dai | ? |
| 04 | ? | Minagi tekita? | ? |
| 05 | ? | Under My Skin | ? |
| 06 | ? | Night of Nights | Touhou |
| 07 | ? | ? | ? |
| 08 | ? | Sand Canyon | ? |
| 09 | ? | Sky High | ? |
| 10 | ? | Pop Star | ? |
| 11 | ? | Got The Groove | ? |
| 12 | ? | ? | ? |
| 13 | ? | Bad Apple | Touhou |
| 14 | ? | ? | ? |
| 15 | ? | [[Rainbow Girl] | ? |
| 16 | ? | Starry Sky | capsule |
| 17 | ? | Hello Windows | ? |
| 18 | ? | Saikyou Parepare-do | ? |
| 19 | ? | ? | ? |
| 20 | ? | Celluloid | Hatsune Miku |
| 21 | ? | Hatsune Miku's ??? | ? |
| 22 | ? | Lion | ? |
| 23 | ? | ? | ? |
| 24 | ? | ? | ? |
| 25 | ? | Promise ??? | ? |
| 26 | ? | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion |
| 27 | ? | World is Mine | supercell |
| 28 | ? | ? | ? |
| 29 | ? | Town(ttettette) | THE IDOLM@STER |
| 30 | ? | poppippo- | ? |
| 31 | ? | ? | ? |
| 32 | ? | ? | ? |
| 33 | ? | ? | ? |
| 34 | ? | Smoochen | ? |
| 35 | ? | Double Rariatto | ? |
| 36 | ? | ? | ? |
| 37 | ? | ? | ? |
| 38 | ? | ? | ? |
| 39 | ? | ? | ? |
| 40 | ? | ? | ? |
| 41 | ? | Hammer Melody | ? |
| 42 | ? | RED ZONE | ? |
| 43 | ? | Don't say "Lazy" | Keion |
| 44 | ? | Peach Out To The Truth | Persona 4 |