OUR FELLOWS -From Aniki With Love-: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Subsu No edit summary |
Updated page with references and links / Changed category 'Medleys from 2017' to 'Medleys from 2020' |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = From Aniki With Love | | name = From Aniki With Love | ||
| kanjiname = "我等の仲間 From Aniki With Love" | | kanjiname = "我等の仲間 From Aniki With Love" | ||
| romajiname = "Watashitou no Nakama - From Aniki With Love" | | romajiname = "Watashitou no Nakama - From Aniki With Love" | ||
| englishname = "Our Fellows - From Aniki With Love" | | englishname = "Our Fellows - From Aniki With Love" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = August 14th, 2020 | ||
| videourl = | | videourl = https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JuHy1D3NW0s / https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37187721 (Collab) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qXcuH-q70Jw / https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37221408 (Instrumental) | ||
| composer = Meda (めだ) | | composer = Meda (めだ), Miss_LMI, suja | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|''' | |'''Reference''' | ||
|''' | |- | ||
| | | 01|| ||[[Don't Stop Me Now]] ||Song by Queen ||https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5706705|| | ||
|- | |||
| 02|| ||[[Jade Plateau]]||Blast Corps BGM ||https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25781018|| | |||
|- | |||
| 03|| ||[[Ii aru Fanclub]]||Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P ||https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19423471|| | |||
|- | |||
| 04|| ||[[Super Mario Kart]]||BGMs from Super Mario Kart ||https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm20078674|| | |||
|- | |||
| 05|| ||[[Ninja Re Bang Bang]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu ||https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21517698|| | |||
|- | |||
| 06|| ||[[Nee]]||Song by Perfume ||https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17085654|| | |||
|- | |||
| 07|| ||[[Standard Boss Battle]]||Kirby's Block Battle BGM ||https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24626590|| | |||
|- | |||
| 08|| ||[[Pursuit ~ Cornered]]||Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney BGM ||https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21346962|| | |||
|- | |||
| 09|| ||[[Summer Festival]]||Song by Jitterin' Jinn ||https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15008761|| | |||
|- | |||
| 10|| ||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP ||https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28142228|| | |||
|- | |||
| 11|| ||[[Meumeupettantan!!]]||ARM (IOSYS) feat. Meu Meu (Hiromi Igarashi) ||https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21586465|| | |||
|- | |||
| 12|| ||[[Oshama Scramble!]]||maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song ||https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30824256|| | |||
|- | |||
| 13|| ||[[The Entertainer]]||Composition by Scott Joplin ||https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22650960|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14|| ||[[Yukikaze no Takaramono]]||Song by Kimuta ||https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25241447|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 53: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from | [[Category:Medleys from 2020]] | ||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | [[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | ||
[[Category:MAD]] | [[Category:MAD]] | ||
[[Category:Gachimuchi]] | |||
Revision as of 20:36, 29 July 2020
| Kanji | "我等の仲間 From Aniki With Love" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Watashitou no Nakama - From Aniki With Love" |
| English | "Our Fellows - From Aniki With Love" |
| Release Date | August 14th, 2020 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JuHy1D3NW0s / https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37187721 (Collab) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qXcuH-q70Jw / https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37221408 (Instrumental) |
| Composer(s) | Meda (めだ), Miss_LMI, suja |
Track List