GOTTA-ni Medley REMIX!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|0:15 | |0:15 | ||
|Onitan (おにたん) | |Onitan (おにたん) | ||
|[[ | |[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM | |Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|0:22 | |0:22 | ||
|Onitan (おにたん) | |||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|0:27 | |||
|Onitan (おにたん) | |||
|[[God knows...]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|0:31 | |||
|Onitan (おにたん) | |Onitan (おにたん) | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
| Line 83: | Line 95: | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|1:28 | |||
|Onitan (おにたん) | |||
|[[Party Night]] | |||
|Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 93: | Line 111: | ||
|1:36 | |1:36 | ||
|Onitan (おにたん) | |Onitan (おにたん) | ||
|[[ | |[[true my heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 99: | Line 117: | ||
|1:50 | |1:50 | ||
|R.M. | |R.M. | ||
|[[Wapiko Genki Yohou | |[[Wapiko Genki Yohou]] | ||
|Goldfish Warning! OP | |Goldfish Warning! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 129: | Line 147: | ||
|2:27 | |2:27 | ||
|R.M. | |R.M. | ||
|[[Y.M.C.A.]] | |||
|Song by The Village People | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|2:42 | |||
|R.M. | |||
|[[Sakuranbo]] | |||
|Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|2:49 | |||
|Onitan (おにたん) | |||
|[[Y.M.C.A.]] | |[[Y.M.C.A.]] | ||
|Song by The Village People | |Song by The Village People | ||
| Line 136: | Line 166: | ||
|Onitan (おにたん) | |Onitan (おにたん) | ||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan | |Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM | ||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|2:56 | |||
|Onitan (おにたん) | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
Revision as of 07:26, 17 July 2022
| Kanji | "GOTTA煮メドレーREMIX!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "GOTTA-ni Medley REMIX!" |
| English | "Hodgepodge Medley REMIX!" |
| Release Date | August 11th, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21565213 |
| Composer(s) | Onitan (おにたん) and R.M. |
Track List
| # | Time | Arranger | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | R.M. | Kujibiki Unbalance | Kujibiki Unbalance OP |
| 02 | 0:15 | Onitan (おにたん) | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 03 | 0:22 | Onitan (おにたん) | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 04 | 0:27 | Onitan (おにたん) | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 03 | 0:31 | Onitan (おにたん) | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 04 | 0:25 | Onitan (おにたん) | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 05 | 0:42 | R.M. | Tonari no Totoro | My Neighbor Totoro theme song |
| 06 | 0:51 | R.M. | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 07 | 1:02 | Onitan (おにたん) | Party Night | Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song |
| 08 | 1:08 | Onitan (おにたん) | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 09 | 1:17 | R.M. | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 10 | 1:22 | R.M. | Summer Festival | Song by Jitterin' Jinn |
| 11 | 1:26 | R.M. | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 07 | 1:28 | Onitan (おにたん) | Party Night | Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song |
| 12 | 1:30 | Onitan (おにたん) | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@Carnival OP |
| 13 | 1:36 | Onitan (おにたん) | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 14 | 1:50 | R.M. | Wapiko Genki Yohou | Goldfish Warning! OP |
| 15 | 1:56 | R.M. | Athletic Theme | Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM |
| 16 | 2:03 | Onitan (おにたん) | Candy Pop Sweetheart | Hime-sama Goyoujin ED |
| 17 | 2:14 | Onitan (おにたん) | Sakuranbo | Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED |
| 18 | 2:27 | R.M. | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 19 | 2:27 | R.M. | Y.M.C.A. | Song by The Village People |
| 17 | 2:42 | R.M. | Sakuranbo | Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED |
| 19 | 2:49 | Onitan (おにたん) | Y.M.C.A. | Song by The Village People |
| 20 | 2:54 | Onitan (おにたん) | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM |
| 08 | 2:56 | Onitan (おにたん) | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 21 | 3:00 | R.M. | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 22 | 3:10 | R.M. | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |