Template:DatabaseForumMedleyNavBox: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[NicoTube Transpacifica]]
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[NicoTube Transpacifica]]
|-
!style="background: #efefef; font-size: smaller"  | Medleys by Jairus B.
|-
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[Kumikyoku Project]] • [[Ryuuseigun Project]] • [[HYPERACTIVE☆OTAKU☆MEDLEY!]] • [[NicoNicoSecond%5E2]]
|-
!style="background: #efefef; font-size: smaller"  | Medleys by adal
|-
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[Random Medley☆]] • [[The Octagon Element]]
|-
|-
!style="background: #efefef; font-size: smaller"  | Collabs
!style="background: #efefef; font-size: smaller"  | Collabs
|-
|-
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[Mash of Up (Disko Smash Extended Remix)]] • [[Nico Nico Irregular]] • [[NicoNico DualForce]] • [[Kumikyoku Project]] • [[Ryuuseigun Project]]
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[Mash of Up (Disko Smash Extended Remix)]] • [[Nico Nico Irregular]] • [[NicoNico DualForce]]
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates/Navigation]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates/Navigation]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 09:25, 1 December 2022