THE MEDLEY OF CODE:TH06: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43 |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = | | name = THE MEDLEY OF CODE:TH06 | ||
| kanjiname = | | kanjiname = "THE MEDLEY OF CODE:TH06" | ||
| romajiname = | | romajiname = "THE MEDLEY OF CODE:TH06" | ||
| englishname = " | | englishname = "THE MEDLEY OF CODE:TH06" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = March 7th, 2010 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9932496 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9932496 | ||
| composer = | | composer = hapi⇒ | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01 | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 | ||
|[[Apparitions Stalk | |[[Apparitions Stalk the Night]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM (Rumia's Theme) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02 | ||
|01:37 | |01:37 | ||
|[[ | |[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM (Cirno's Theme) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03 | ||
|02:26 | |02:26 | ||
|[[Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17]] | |[[Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM (Hong Meiling's Theme) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04 | ||
|03:44 | |03:44 | ||
|[[Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room]] | |[[Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM (Patchouli Knowledge's Theme) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05 | ||
|05:04 | |05:04 | ||
|[[Lunar Clock ~ Luna Dial]] | |[[Lunar Clock ~ Luna Dial]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM (Sakuya Izayoi's Theme) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
|06:40 | |06:40 | ||
|[[Septette | |[[Septette for a Dead Princess]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM (Remilia Scarlet's Theme) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07 | ||
|08:17 | |08:17 | ||
|[[U N Owen | |[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM (Flandre Scarlet's Theme) | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{HapiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by hapi]] | |||
[[Category:Touhou]] | [[Category:Touhou]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:12, 15 April 2023
| Kanji | "THE MEDLEY OF CODE:TH06" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "THE MEDLEY OF CODE:TH06" |
| English | "THE MEDLEY OF CODE:TH06" |
| Release Date | March 7th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9932496 |
| Composer(s) | hapi⇒ |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Apparitions Stalk the Night | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM (Rumia's Theme) |
| 02 | 01:37 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM (Cirno's Theme) |
| 03 | 02:26 | Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17 | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM (Hong Meiling's Theme) |
| 04 | 03:44 | Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM (Patchouli Knowledge's Theme) |
| 05 | 05:04 | Lunar Clock ~ Luna Dial | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM (Sakuya Izayoi's Theme) |
| 06 | 06:40 | Septette for a Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM (Remilia Scarlet's Theme) |
| 07 | 08:17 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM (Flandre Scarlet's Theme) |