Cirque du Soleil Medley Kai: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[En Ville/Frisco]] | |[[En Ville/Frisco]] | ||
| | |Mystère | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"| | | colspan="4"| | ||
===Act IX: To The Extreme=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"| | | colspan="4"| | ||
===Act X: Free Spirited=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|[[Querer]] | |[[Querer]] | ||
|Alegria/Alegria: In a New Light | |Alegria/Alegria: In a New Light | ||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
| | |||
|[[Propel]] | |||
|La Nouba | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kalimando]] | |||
|Mystère | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
| | |||
|[[Soleil Tilt]] | |||
|Dralion | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"| | |||
===Act XI: Strength and Beauty=== | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
| | |||
|[[Ulysse]] | |||
|Mystère | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
| | |||
|[[Everything (The Lovers Theme)]] | |||
|Paramour | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
| | |||
|[[Let Me Fall]] | |||
|Quidam | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
| | |||
|[[The Worlds Meet]] | |||
|ZED | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
| | |||
|[[Antlia]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"| | |||
===Act XII: A Legendary Masterpiece=== | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
| | |||
|[[Queens]] | |||
|La Nouba | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
| | |||
|[[Scarabees]] | |||
|OvO | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
| | |||
|[[16-Papillon]] | |||
|Koozå | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
| | |||
|[[Lu Aw Navi]] | |||
|TORUK: The First Flight | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
| | |||
|[[To The Stars]] | |||
|VOLTA | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
| | |||
|[[Fiesta]] | |||
|ZED/Mystère | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
| | |||
|[[Amazonia]] | |||
|Saltimbanco | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
| | |||
|[[Zarwaq]] | |||
|Zarkana | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
| | |||
|[[Anima/Hibana]] | |||
|Dralion | |||
{{MedleyMixmasterMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyMixmasterMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2019]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2019]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Medley Mixmaster]] | [[Category:Medleys by Medley Mixmaster]] | ||