DameMixx April 21st Shinbo Mix: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Slyphoria
New page: {{MedleyInfoBox | name = DameMixx21年4月号 新房みくす | kanjiname = | romajiname = | englishname = | releasedate = 8/27/09 | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch...
 
mNo edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
   | name = DameMixx21年4月号 新房みくす
   | kanjiname = "dameMixx21年4月号 新房みくす"
  | kanjiname =
   | romajiname = "dameMixx 21-nen 4-getsu-gouō Shinbou Mikusu"
   | romajiname =  
   | englishname = "dameMixx April 21st Shinbo Mix"
   | englishname =  
   | releasedate = August 27th, 2009
   | releasedate = 8/27/09
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8053699
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8053699
   | composer =  
   | composer = gd
}}
}}
*Note: I did the times by the time I could tell it starts. I am not adding in the parts where it is not a song (the parts between animes)


==Track List==
==Track List==
Line 20: Line 17:
|-
|-
|01
|01
|00:26
|00:25
|[[Atashi Dake ni Kakete]]
|[[Atashi Dake ni Kakete]]
|Natsu no Arashi OP
|Natsu no Arashi! OP
|-
|-
|02
|02
|00:36
|00:35
|[[Kirari Futari]]
|[[Kirari Futari]]
|Natsu no Arashi ED
|Natsu no Arashi! ED
|-
|-
|03
|03
|01:03
|01:02
|[[Hanaji]]
|[[Hanaji]]
|Maria Holic OP
|Maria Holic OP
|-
|-
|04
|04
|01:34
|01:33
|[[Kimi ni Mune Kyun]]
|[[Kimi ni, Mune Kyun]]
|Maria Holic ED
|Maria Holic ED
|-
|-
Line 45: Line 42:
|-
|-
|06
|06
|02:05
|02:06
|[[Gouin ni Mai Yeah]]
|[[Gouin ni Mai Yeah]]
|Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei ED
|Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei ED
Line 60: Line 57:
|-
|-
|09
|09
|02:57
|02:56
|[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]
|[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]
|Hidamari Sketch x365 OP
|Hidamari Sketch x365 OP
|-
|-
|10
|10
|03:38
|03:37
|[[A-LY-YA!]]
|[[A-LY-YA!]]
|Negima?! ED
|Negima?! ED
|-
|-
|11
|11
|03:59
|03:58
|[[Innocent Starter]]
|[[Innocent Starter]]
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP
|-
|-
|12
|12
|04:15
|04:14
|[[Ryuusei Record]]
|[[Ryuusei Record]]
|Hidamari Sketch x365 ED
|Hidamari Sketch x365 ED
Line 85: Line 82:
|-
|-
|14
|14
|04:55
|04:54
|[[Soultaker]]
|[[Soultaker]]
|Soultaker OP
|Soultaker OP
Line 95: Line 92:
|-
|-
|16
|16
|05:29
|05:28
|[[I'm Here]]
|[[I'm Here]]
|ef - a tale of memories ED
|ef - a tale of memories ED
|-
|-
|17
|17
|05:56
|05:55
|[[Ebullient Future]]
|[[Ebullient Future]]
|ef - a tale of melodies OP
|ef - a tale of melodies OP
|-
|-
|18
|18
|06:08
|06:06
|[[Lilicure GO! GO!]]
|[[Lilicure GO! GO!]]
|Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
|Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
Line 111: Line 108:
|19
|19
|06:57
|06:57
|
|[[Tenshi no Kyuusoku]]
|Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko OP
|Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko OP
|-
|-
|20
|20
|07:02
|07:02
|
|[[Sou da, Zettai]]
|
|Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko insert song
|-
|-
|21
|21
|07:16
|07:16
|
|[[Dream Sensation]]
|
|Metal Fighter Miku insert song
|-
|-
|22
|22
|07:40
|07:39
|
|[[Chocolat au Lait]]
|
|Detatoko Princess OP
|-
|-
|23
|23
|07:51
|07:50
|[[Lightning Heart]]
|[[Lightning Heart]]
|Galaxy Fraulein Yuna Returns OP
|Galaxy Fraulein Yuna Returns OP
Line 136: Line 133:
|24
|24
|08:04
|08:04
|
|[[Koi no Sousa-mou]]
|
|Ojousama Sousa-mou theme song
|-
|-
|25
|25
|08:20
|08:19
|
|[[Hurricane Polymar]]
|Hurricane Polymar OVA OP
|Hurricane Polymar OVA OP
|-
|-
|26
|26
|08:24
|08:24
|
|[[Geba Geba 90 Min.]]
|Tenamonya Voyagers OP
|Tenamonya Voyagers OP
|-
|-
|27
|27
|08:36
|08:35
|[[Cosplay Angel]]
|[[Cosplay Angel]]
|Maria Holic Insert Song
|Maria Holic insert song
|-
|-
|28
|28
|08:56
|08:56
|[[Roulette Roulette]]
|[[Roulette Roulette]]
|Pani Poni Dash OP
|Pani Poni Dash! OP
|-
|-
|29
|29
Line 167: Line 164:
|09:15
|09:15
|[[Kiiroi Vacances]]
|[[Kiiroi Vacances]]
|Pani Poni Dash OP
|Pani Poni Dash! OP
|-
|-
|31
|31
|09:51
|09:50
|[[1000% Sparking]]
|[[1000%SPARKING!]]
|Negima?! OP
|Negima?! OP
|-
|}
|}
==Notes==
* The name "Shinbo" is a reference to Akiyuki Shinbo, who is a Japanese anime director. In fact, all the songs listed in this medley are from animes that were directed by Shinbo.
{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]]

Latest revision as of 07:00, 5 November 2023

Kanji "dameMixx21年4月号 新房みくす"
Romaji "dameMixx 21-nen 4-getsu-gouō Shinbou Mikusu"
English "dameMixx April 21st Shinbo Mix"
Release Date August 27th, 2009
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8053699
Composer(s) gd

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:25 Atashi Dake ni Kakete Natsu no Arashi! OP
02 00:35 Kirari Futari Natsu no Arashi! ED
03 01:02 Hanaji Maria Holic OP
04 01:33 Kimi ni, Mune Kyun Maria Holic ED
05 01:56 Marionette Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei ED
06 02:06 Gouin ni Mai Yeah Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei ED
07 02:33 Kuusou Rumba Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
08 02:39 Zessei Bijin Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei ED
09 02:56 Hatena de Wasshoi Hidamari Sketch x365 OP
10 03:37 A-LY-YA! Negima?! ED
11 03:58 Innocent Starter Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP
12 04:14 Ryuusei Record Hidamari Sketch x365 ED
13 04:25 Mebae Drive Hidamari Sketch ED
14 04:54 Soultaker Soultaker OP
15 05:13 Nekomimi Mode Tsukuyomi: Moon Phase OP
16 05:28 I'm Here ef - a tale of memories ED
17 05:55 Ebullient Future ef - a tale of melodies OP
18 06:06 Lilicure GO! GO! Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
19 06:57 Tenshi no Kyuusoku Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko OP
20 07:02 Sou da, Zettai Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko insert song
21 07:16 Dream Sensation Metal Fighter Miku insert song
22 07:39 Chocolat au Lait Detatoko Princess OP
23 07:50 Lightning Heart Galaxy Fraulein Yuna Returns OP
24 08:04 Koi no Sousa-mou Ojousama Sousa-mou theme song
25 08:19 Hurricane Polymar Hurricane Polymar OVA OP
26 08:24 Geba Geba 90 Min. Tenamonya Voyagers OP
27 08:35 Cosplay Angel Maria Holic insert song
28 08:56 Roulette Roulette Pani Poni Dash! OP
29 09:02 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
30 09:15 Kiiroi Vacances Pani Poni Dash! OP
31 09:50 1000%SPARKING! Negima?! OP

Notes

  • The name "Shinbo" is a reference to Akiyuki Shinbo, who is a Japanese anime director. In fact, all the songs listed in this medley are from animes that were directed by Shinbo.


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!