DameMixx April 21st Shinbo Mix: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann m moved DameMixx21å¹´4æœˆå· æ–°æˆ¿ã¿ãã™ to DameMixx21年4月号 新房みくす: fix title mangling |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| | | kanjiname = "dameMixx21年4月号 新房みくす" | ||
| romajiname = "dameMixx 21-nen 4-getsu-gouō Shinbou Mikusu" | |||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "dameMixx April 21st Shinbo Mix" | ||
| englishname = | | releasedate = August 27th, 2009 | ||
| releasedate = | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8053699 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8053699 | ||
| composer = | | composer = gd | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
| Line 20: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|00: | |00:25 | ||
|[[Atashi Dake ni Kakete]] | |[[Atashi Dake ni Kakete]] | ||
|Natsu no Arashi OP | |Natsu no Arashi! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|00: | |00:35 | ||
|[[Kirari Futari]] | |[[Kirari Futari]] | ||
|Natsu no Arashi ED | |Natsu no Arashi! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|01: | |01:02 | ||
|[[Hanaji]] | |[[Hanaji]] | ||
|Maria Holic OP | |Maria Holic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|01: | |01:33 | ||
|[[Kimi ni Mune Kyun]] | |[[Kimi ni, Mune Kyun]] | ||
|Maria Holic ED | |Maria Holic ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 45: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|02: | |02:06 | ||
|[[Gouin ni Mai Yeah]] | |[[Gouin ni Mai Yeah]] | ||
|Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei ED | |Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei ED | ||
| Line 60: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|02: | |02:56 | ||
|[[Hatena de Wasshoi]] | |[[Hatena de Wasshoi]] | ||
|Hidamari Sketch x365 OP | |Hidamari Sketch x365 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|03: | |03:37 | ||
|[[A-LY-YA!]] | |[[A-LY-YA!]] | ||
|Negima?! ED | |Negima?! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|03: | |03:58 | ||
|[[Innocent Starter]] | |[[Innocent Starter]] | ||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP | |Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|04: | |04:14 | ||
|[[Ryuusei Record]] | |[[Ryuusei Record]] | ||
|Hidamari Sketch x365 ED | |Hidamari Sketch x365 ED | ||
| Line 85: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|04: | |04:54 | ||
|[[Soultaker]] | |[[Soultaker]] | ||
|Soultaker OP | |Soultaker OP | ||
| Line 95: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|05: | |05:28 | ||
|[[I'm Here]] | |[[I'm Here]] | ||
|ef - a tale of memories ED | |ef - a tale of memories ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|05: | |05:55 | ||
|[[Ebullient Future]] | |[[Ebullient Future]] | ||
|ef - a tale of melodies OP | |ef - a tale of melodies OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|06: | |06:06 | ||
|[[Lilicure GO! GO!]] | |[[Lilicure GO! GO!]] | ||
|Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | ||
| Line 111: | Line 108: | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|06:57 | |06:57 | ||
| | |[[Tenshi no Kyuusoku]] | ||
|Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko OP | |Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|07:02 | |07:02 | ||
| | |[[Sou da, Zettai]] | ||
| | |Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|07:16 | |07:16 | ||
| | |[[Dream Sensation]] | ||
| | |Metal Fighter Miku insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|07: | |07:39 | ||
| | |[[Chocolat au Lait]] | ||
| | |Detatoko Princess OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|07: | |07:50 | ||
|[[Lightning Heart]] | |[[Lightning Heart]] | ||
|Galaxy Fraulein Yuna Returns OP | |Galaxy Fraulein Yuna Returns OP | ||
| Line 136: | Line 133: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|08:04 | |08:04 | ||
| | |[[Koi no Sousa-mou]] | ||
| | |Ojousama Sousa-mou theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|08: | |08:19 | ||
| | |[[Hurricane Polymar]] | ||
|Hurricane Polymar OVA OP | |Hurricane Polymar OVA OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|08:24 | |08:24 | ||
| | |[[Geba Geba 90 Min.]] | ||
|Tenamonya Voyagers OP | |Tenamonya Voyagers OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|08: | |08:35 | ||
|[[Cosplay Angel]] | |[[Cosplay Angel]] | ||
|Maria Holic | |Maria Holic insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|08:56 | |08:56 | ||
|[[Roulette Roulette]] | |[[Roulette Roulette]] | ||
|Pani Poni Dash OP | |Pani Poni Dash! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| Line 167: | Line 164: | ||
|09:15 | |09:15 | ||
|[[Kiiroi Vacances]] | |[[Kiiroi Vacances]] | ||
|Pani Poni Dash OP | |Pani Poni Dash! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|09: | |09:50 | ||
|[[1000% | |[[1000%SPARKING!]] | ||
|Negima?! OP | |Negima?! OP | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | |||
* The name "Shinbo" is a reference to Akiyuki Shinbo, who is a Japanese anime director. In fact, all the songs listed in this medley are from animes that were directed by Shinbo. | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]] | |||
Latest revision as of 07:00, 5 November 2023
| Kanji | "dameMixx21年4月号 新房みくす" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "dameMixx 21-nen 4-getsu-gouō Shinbou Mikusu" |
| English | "dameMixx April 21st Shinbo Mix" |
| Release Date | August 27th, 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8053699 |
| Composer(s) | gd |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:25 | Atashi Dake ni Kakete | Natsu no Arashi! OP |
| 02 | 00:35 | Kirari Futari | Natsu no Arashi! ED |
| 03 | 01:02 | Hanaji | Maria Holic OP |
| 04 | 01:33 | Kimi ni, Mune Kyun | Maria Holic ED |
| 05 | 01:56 | Marionette | Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei ED |
| 06 | 02:06 | Gouin ni Mai Yeah | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei ED |
| 07 | 02:33 | Kuusou Rumba | Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 08 | 02:39 | Zessei Bijin | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei ED |
| 09 | 02:56 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 10 | 03:37 | A-LY-YA! | Negima?! ED |
| 11 | 03:58 | Innocent Starter | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP |
| 12 | 04:14 | Ryuusei Record | Hidamari Sketch x365 ED |
| 13 | 04:25 | Mebae Drive | Hidamari Sketch ED |
| 14 | 04:54 | Soultaker | Soultaker OP |
| 15 | 05:13 | Nekomimi Mode | Tsukuyomi: Moon Phase OP |
| 16 | 05:28 | I'm Here | ef - a tale of memories ED |
| 17 | 05:55 | Ebullient Future | ef - a tale of melodies OP |
| 18 | 06:06 | Lilicure GO! GO! | Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 19 | 06:57 | Tenshi no Kyuusoku | Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko OP |
| 20 | 07:02 | Sou da, Zettai | Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko insert song |
| 21 | 07:16 | Dream Sensation | Metal Fighter Miku insert song |
| 22 | 07:39 | Chocolat au Lait | Detatoko Princess OP |
| 23 | 07:50 | Lightning Heart | Galaxy Fraulein Yuna Returns OP |
| 24 | 08:04 | Koi no Sousa-mou | Ojousama Sousa-mou theme song |
| 25 | 08:19 | Hurricane Polymar | Hurricane Polymar OVA OP |
| 26 | 08:24 | Geba Geba 90 Min. | Tenamonya Voyagers OP |
| 27 | 08:35 | Cosplay Angel | Maria Holic insert song |
| 28 | 08:56 | Roulette Roulette | Pani Poni Dash! OP |
| 29 | 09:02 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 30 | 09:15 | Kiiroi Vacances | Pani Poni Dash! OP |
| 31 | 09:50 | 1000%SPARKING! | Negima?! OP |
Notes
- The name "Shinbo" is a reference to Akiyuki Shinbo, who is a Japanese anime director. In fact, all the songs listed in this medley are from animes that were directed by Shinbo.