Starchild Kumikyoku feat. Nico Nico Artists (lol): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Damashii No Teatime m moved Starchild Kumikyoku to Sutacha Kumikyoku: More correct name. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (16 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "スタチャ組曲 feat. Nico Nico Artists(笑)" | |||
| kanjiname = スタチャ組曲 feat. Nico Nico Artists(笑) | | romajiname = "Sutacha Kumikyoku feat. Nico Nico Artists (wara)" | ||
| romajiname = Sutacha Kumikyoku feat. Nico Nico Artists( | | englishname = "Starchild Suite feat. Nico Nico Artists (lol)" | ||
| englishname = "Starchild | | releasedate = May 27th, 2010 | ||
| releasedate = | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10180227 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10180227 | ||
| composer = | | composer = Starchild-tan (スタチャたん) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|00 | |||
|00:00 | |||
|[[Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|00:12 | |||
|[[Tenshi no Yubikiri]] | |||
|Kare Kano OP | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|00:27 | |||
|[[Happy Material]] | |||
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|00:49 | |||
|[[1000%SPARKING!]] | |||
|Negima!? OP | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|01:11 | |||
|[[Blue Water]] | |||
|Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water OP | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|01:21 | |||
|[[Scramble]] | |||
|School Rumble OP | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|01:32 | |||
|[[Kuusou Rumba]] | |||
|Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|01:32 | |||
|[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]] | |||
|Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|01:52 | |||
|[[~Infinity~∞]] | |||
|Lost Universe OP | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|02:14 | |||
|[[-rinbu- revolution]] | |||
|Revolutionary Girl Utena OP | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|02:25 | |||
|[[Birth]] | |||
|Cyberteam in Akihabara OP | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|02:46 | |||
|[[Chie to Yuuki da! Medarot]] | |||
|Medabots OP | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|03:06 | |||
|[[Ginga Senpuu Braiger]] | |||
|Galaxy Cyclone Braiger OP | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|03:19 | |||
|[[Keep on Dreaming]] | |||
|Nekketsu Saikyo Gozaurer OP | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|03:41 | |||
|[[You Get to Burning]] | |||
|Martian Successor Nadesico OP | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|04:05 | |||
|[[Tobe! Gundam]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam OP | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|04:15 | |||
|[[Dunbine Tobu]] | |||
|Aura Battler Dunbine OP | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|04:33 | |||
|[[Oshiete Ageru]] | |||
|Sensei no Ojikan OP | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|04:43 | |||
|[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]] | |||
|Minami-ke OP | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|05:15 | |||
|[[Give a Reason]] | |||
|Slayers Next OP | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|06:02 | |||
|[[Get Along]] | |||
|Slayers OP | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|06:21 | |||
|[[Carnival Babel]] | |||
|Blue Seed OP | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|06:48 | |||
|[[Will]] | |||
|Soul Hunter OP | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|07:14 | |||
|[[Oshiete Sensei-san]] | |||
|Bottle Fairy OP | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|07:25 | |||
|[[Sakura Saku]] | |||
|Love Hina OP | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|07:53 | |||
|[[Fine Colorday]] | |||
|Nuku Nuku OP | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|08:05 | |||
|[[Suddenly]] | |||
|Battle Programmer Shirase OP | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|08:15 | |||
|[[Over Soul]] | |||
|Shaman King OP | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|08:22 | |||
|[[For Fruits Basket]] | |||
|Fruits Basket OP | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|08:59 | |||
|[[Love Destiny]] | |||
|Sister Princess OP | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|09:17 | |||
|[[Shangri-La]] | |||
|Soukyuu no Fafner OP | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|09:45 | |||
|[[Asu e no Brilliant Road]] | |||
|Uchuu no Stellvia OP | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|10:21 | |||
|[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|11:34 | |||
|[[Tenshi no Kyuusoku]] | |||
|Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko OP | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | |||
Latest revision as of 08:19, 18 December 2023
| Kanji | "スタチャ組曲 feat. Nico Nico Artists(笑)" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Sutacha Kumikyoku feat. Nico Nico Artists (wara)" |
| English | "Starchild Suite feat. Nico Nico Artists (lol)" |
| Release Date | May 27th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10180227 |
| Composer(s) | Starchild-tan (スタチャたん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 00 | 00:00 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 01 | 00:12 | Tenshi no Yubikiri | Kare Kano OP |
| 02 | 00:27 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 03 | 00:49 | 1000%SPARKING! | Negima!? OP |
| 04 | 01:11 | Blue Water | Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water OP |
| 05 | 01:21 | Scramble | School Rumble OP |
| 06 | 01:32 | Kuusou Rumba | Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 07 | 01:32 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 08 | 01:52 | ~Infinity~∞ | Lost Universe OP |
| 09 | 02:14 | -rinbu- revolution | Revolutionary Girl Utena OP |
| 10 | 02:25 | Birth | Cyberteam in Akihabara OP |
| 11 | 02:46 | Chie to Yuuki da! Medarot | Medabots OP |
| 12 | 03:06 | Ginga Senpuu Braiger | Galaxy Cyclone Braiger OP |
| 13 | 03:19 | Keep on Dreaming | Nekketsu Saikyo Gozaurer OP |
| 14 | 03:41 | You Get to Burning | Martian Successor Nadesico OP |
| 15 | 04:05 | Tobe! Gundam | Mobile Suit Gundam OP |
| 16 | 04:15 | Dunbine Tobu | Aura Battler Dunbine OP |
| 17 | 04:33 | Oshiete Ageru | Sensei no Ojikan OP |
| 18 | 04:43 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 19 | 05:15 | Give a Reason | Slayers Next OP |
| 20 | 06:02 | Get Along | Slayers OP |
| 21 | 06:21 | Carnival Babel | Blue Seed OP |
| 22 | 06:48 | Will | Soul Hunter OP |
| 23 | 07:14 | Oshiete Sensei-san | Bottle Fairy OP |
| 24 | 07:25 | Sakura Saku | Love Hina OP |
| 25 | 07:53 | Fine Colorday | Nuku Nuku OP |
| 26 | 08:05 | Suddenly | Battle Programmer Shirase OP |
| 27 | 08:15 | Over Soul | Shaman King OP |
| 28 | 08:22 | For Fruits Basket | Fruits Basket OP |
| 29 | 08:59 | Love Destiny | Sister Princess OP |
| 30 | 09:17 | Shangri-La | Soukyuu no Fafner OP |
| 31 | 09:45 | Asu e no Brilliant Road | Uchuu no Stellvia OP |
| 32 | 10:21 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 33 | 11:34 | Tenshi no Kyuusoku | Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko OP |