NINTENDO ALL-STAR MEDLEY: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>CrazyGamer339 m Added page to the "Medleys from 2013" category. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニンテンドウオールスターメドレー" | |||
| kanjiname = "ニンテンドウオールスターメドレー | | romajiname = "Nintendou Oorusutaa Medoree" | ||
| romajiname = " | | englishname = "NINTENDO ALL-STAR MEDLEY" | ||
| englishname = "NINTENDO ALL-STAR MEDLEY | |||
| releasedate = January 9th, 2013 | | releasedate = January 9th, 2013 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19786302 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19786302 | ||
| composer = hapi⇒ | | composer = hapi⇒ | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex||00:01|| | | Ex||00:01||[[Course Clear]]||Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Super Mario Bros.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||00:10||[[Saffron City]]||Super Smash Bros. | | 01||00:10||[[Saffron City]]||Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Pokémon Red/Green) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||00:55||[[Sector Z]]||Super Smash Bros. 64 | | 02||00:55||[[Sector Z]]||Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Star Fox 64) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||01:29||[[Yoshi's Island]]||Super Smash Bros. | | 03||01:29||[[Yoshi's Island]]||Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Yoshi's Story) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||02:00||[[Hyrule Castle]]||Super Smash Bros. | | 04||02:00||[[Hyrule Castle]]||Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: The Legend of Zelda) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||02:25||[[Dream Land]]||Super Smash Bros. | | 05||02:25||[[Dream Land]]||Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: [[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||03:14||[[ | | 06||03:14||[[Planet Zebes]]||Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Metroid) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||03:56|||[[Kongo Jungle]]||Super Smash Bros. | | 07||03:56|||[[Kongo Jungle]]||Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Donkey Kong Country) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||04:51||[[Mushroom Kingdom]]||Super Smash Bros. | | 08||04:51||[[Mushroom Kingdom]]||Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Super Mario Bros.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||05:26||Invincibility | | 09||05:26||[[Starman]] (''Invincibility'')||Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Super Mario Bros.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||05:47||[[Mushroom Kingdom]]||Super Smash Bros. | | 08||05:47||[[Mushroom Kingdom]]||Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Super Mario Bros.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||05:58||[[Hammer Melody]]||Super Smash Bros. | | 10||05:58||[[Hammer Melody]]||Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Donkey Kong) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||06:30||[[ | | 11||06:30||[[Meta Crystal]] (''Vs. Metal Mario'')||Super Smash Bros. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||07:08||[[Final Destination]]||Super Smash Bros. | | 12||07:08||[[Final Destination (SSB)|Final Destination]]||Super Smash Bros. BGM | ||
|- | |||
| 13||08:19||[[Character Select]]||Super Smash Bros. BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{HapiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2013]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2013]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by hapi]] | |||
[[Category:Super Smash Bros.]] | |||
Latest revision as of 01:36, 15 July 2024
| Kanji | "ニンテンドウオールスターメドレー" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nintendou Oorusutaa Medoree" |
| English | "NINTENDO ALL-STAR MEDLEY" |
| Release Date | January 9th, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19786302 |
| Composer(s) | hapi⇒ |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| Ex | 00:01 | Course Clear | Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Super Mario Bros.) |
| 01 | 00:10 | Saffron City | Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Pokémon Red/Green) |
| 02 | 00:55 | Sector Z | Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Star Fox 64) |
| 03 | 01:29 | Yoshi's Island | Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Yoshi's Story) |
| 04 | 02:00 | Hyrule Castle | Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: The Legend of Zelda) |
| 05 | 02:25 | Dream Land | Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Kirby Super Star) |
| 06 | 03:14 | Planet Zebes | Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Metroid) |
| 07 | 03:56 | Kongo Jungle | Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Donkey Kong Country) |
| 08 | 04:51 | Mushroom Kingdom | Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Super Mario Bros.) |
| 09 | 05:26 | Starman (Invincibility) | Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Super Mario Bros.) |
| 08 | 05:47 | Mushroom Kingdom | Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Super Mario Bros.) |
| 10 | 05:58 | Hammer Melody | Super Smash Bros. BGM (Original Game: Donkey Kong) |
| 11 | 06:30 | Meta Crystal (Vs. Metal Mario) | Super Smash Bros. BGM |
| 12 | 07:08 | Final Destination | Super Smash Bros. BGM |
| 13 | 08:19 | Character Select | Super Smash Bros. BGM |