Kakenukeru Anison Medley Respect: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
CureBlossom (talk | contribs) |
CureBlossom (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007||00:40||[[ Innocent Promise ]] || Shonen Maid OP | |007||00:40||[[ Innocent Promise ]] || Shonen Maid OP | ||
|- | |||
|008||00:46||[[ Mikansei Stride]] || Hyouka OP | |008||00:46||[[ Mikansei Stride]] || Hyouka OP | ||
Revision as of 00:52, 6 October 2024
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレーRespect |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Anison Medoree Respect |
| English | A Respected Anime Song Medley that runs-through (literal: Run-through Anime Song Medley Respect) |
| Release Date | June 23, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35306041 |
| Composer(s) | jury |